Villarreal v Getafe
Villarreal 1X2
Generated 05 Nov 2026, 12:47 · kick-off times WET
Sunday 08 November 2026
The five least-bad selections on the whole board — one per match, ranked by expected return. Featured, not endorsed: every one of them still loses.
Villarreal 1X2
Club Brugge 1X2
KAA Gent 1X2
Liverpool 1X2
Bournemouth 1X2
Built from the day’s shortest-priced favourites — the accumulators most likely to actually land. Every leg multiplies the commission: watch the expected return get worse with each leg added.
24 matches · ranked by expected return. Click a card for stats.
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.74 | 6.2% | -5.44% |
| #2 | Napoli -0.5AH | 2.15 | 7.3% | -5.87% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.05 | 6.2% | -7.13% |
| #4 | Lazio handicapAH | 1.65 | 7.3% | -7.22% |
| #5 | Napoli1X2 | 2.15 | 8.6% | -7.61% |
Market favourite: Napoli (43%) @ 2.15
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · LAZ leads series 3-1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lazio | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 28 |
| 2 | Inter Milan | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 13 | 25 |
| 3 | AS Roma | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 24 |
| 4 | Como | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 23 |
| 5 | Milan | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 12 | 21 |
| 6 | Frosinone | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 14 | 20 |
| 7 | Juventus | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 17 |
| 8 | Napoli | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 14 |
| 9 | Bologna | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 14 |
| 10 | Torino | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 13 |
| 11 | Genoa | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 13 |
| 12 | Cagliari | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 13 |
| 13 | Atalanta | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 20 | 11 |
| 14 | Lecce | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 21 | 9 |
| 15 | Parma | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 8 |
| 16 | Fiorentina | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 23 | 8 |
| 17 | Sassuolo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 26 | 8 |
| 18 | Monza | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 7 |
| 19 | Udinese | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 23 | 5 |
| 20 | Venezia | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 3 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Betis1X2 | 2.10 | 5.5% | -4.57% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.65 | 6.2% | -5.45% |
| #3 | Elche1X2 | 3.20 | 5.5% | -6.00% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.75 | 5.5% | -6.00% |
| #5 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.20 | 6.2% | -7.14% |
Market favourite: Betis (45%) @ 2.10
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · BET leads series 4-0-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barcelona | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 12 | 30 |
| 2 | Atlético | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 28 |
| 3 | Real Madrid | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 27 |
| 4 | Betis | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 23 |
| 5 | Real Sociedad | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 19 |
| 6 | Sevilla | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 17 |
| 7 | Athletic | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 15 |
| 8 | Deportivo | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 14 |
| 9 | Villarreal | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 12 |
| 10 | Celta Vigo | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 12 |
| 11 | Alavés | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 12 |
| 12 | Rayo | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 20 | 12 |
| 13 | Getafe | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 12 |
| 14 | Espanyol | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 11 |
| 15 | Osasuna | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 11 |
| 16 | Racing | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 29 | 11 |
| 17 | Elche | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 10 |
| 18 | Levante | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 10 |
| 19 | Valencia | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 9 |
| 20 | Málaga | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Brighton1X2 | 1.91 | 6.4% | -5.33% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.57 | 6.2% | -5.40% |
| #3 | Draw1X2 | 3.75 | 6.4% | -6.91% |
| #4 | Brentford1X2 | 3.65 | 6.4% | -6.91% |
| #5 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.35 | 6.2% | -7.09% |
Market favourite: Brighton (49%) @ 1.91
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · BHA leads series 2-1-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arsenal | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 24 |
| 2 | Man City | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 21 |
| 3 | Brighton | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 19 |
| 4 | Chelsea | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 16 |
| 5 | Liverpool | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 15 |
| 6 | Brentford | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 14 |
| 7 | Everton | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 13 |
| 8 | Bournemouth | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 12 |
| 9 | Spurs | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 12 |
| 10 | Aston Villa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 12 |
| 11 | Hull | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 11 |
| 12 | Leeds | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 11 |
| 13 | Newcastle | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 11 |
| 14 | Ipswich | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 11 |
| 15 | Fulham | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 9 |
| 16 | Coventry | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 9 |
| 17 | Man Utd | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 7 |
| 18 | C Palace | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 7 |
| 19 | Nottm Forest | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 6 |
| 20 | Sunderland | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Liverpool1X2 | 1.59 | 5.3% | -4.15% |
| #2 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.57 | 6.2% | -5.40% |
| #3 | Over 3.5O/U | 2.35 | 6.2% | -7.09% |
| #4 | C Palace +0.5AH | 2.25 | 9.4% | -7.94% |
| #5 | C Palace1X2 | 5.25 | 5.3% | -8.26% |
Market favourite: Liverpool (60%) @ 1.59
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · CRY leads series 3-1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arsenal | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 24 |
| 2 | Man City | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 21 |
| 3 | Brighton | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 19 |
| 4 | Chelsea | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 16 |
| 5 | Liverpool | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 15 |
| 6 | Brentford | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 14 |
| 7 | Everton | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 13 |
| 8 | Bournemouth | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 12 |
| 9 | Spurs | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 12 |
| 10 | Aston Villa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 12 |
| 11 | Hull | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 11 |
| 12 | Leeds | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 11 |
| 13 | Newcastle | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 11 |
| 14 | Ipswich | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 11 |
| 15 | Fulham | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 9 |
| 16 | Coventry | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 9 |
| 17 | Man Utd | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 7 |
| 18 | C Palace | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 7 |
| 19 | Nottm Forest | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 6 |
| 20 | Sunderland | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Bournemouth1X2 | 1.95 | 5.3% | -4.16% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.69 | 5.7% | -4.91% |
| #3 | Ipswich1X2 | 3.70 | 5.3% | -5.74% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.70 | 5.3% | -5.74% |
| #5 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.15 | 5.7% | -6.60% |
Market favourite: Bournemouth (49%) @ 1.95
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · Series tied 1-1-3
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arsenal | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 24 |
| 2 | Man City | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 21 |
| 3 | Brighton | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 19 |
| 4 | Chelsea | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 16 |
| 5 | Liverpool | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 15 |
| 6 | Brentford | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 14 |
| 7 | Everton | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 13 |
| 8 | Bournemouth | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 12 |
| 9 | Spurs | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 12 |
| 10 | Aston Villa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 12 |
| 11 | Hull | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 11 |
| 12 | Leeds | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 11 |
| 13 | Newcastle | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 11 |
| 14 | Ipswich | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 11 |
| 15 | Fulham | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 9 |
| 16 | Coventry | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 9 |
| 17 | Man Utd | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 7 |
| 18 | C Palace | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 7 |
| 19 | Nottm Forest | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 6 |
| 20 | Sunderland | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Chelsea1X2 | 2.00 | 6.0% | -5.00% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.80 | 6.8% | -5.99% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.95 | 6.8% | -5.99% |
| #4 | Sunderland1X2 | 3.50 | 6.0% | -6.44% |
| #5 | Draw1X2 | 3.65 | 6.0% | -6.44% |
Market favourite: Chelsea (47%) @ 2.00
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · SUN leads series 3-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arsenal | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 24 |
| 2 | Man City | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 21 |
| 3 | Brighton | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 19 |
| 4 | Chelsea | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 16 |
| 5 | Liverpool | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 15 |
| 6 | Brentford | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 14 |
| 7 | Everton | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 13 |
| 8 | Bournemouth | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 12 |
| 9 | Spurs | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 12 |
| 10 | Aston Villa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 12 |
| 11 | Hull | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 11 |
| 12 | Leeds | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 11 |
| 13 | Newcastle | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 11 |
| 14 | Ipswich | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 11 |
| 15 | Fulham | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 9 |
| 16 | Coventry | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 9 |
| 17 | Man Utd | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 7 |
| 18 | C Palace | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 7 |
| 19 | Nottm Forest | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 6 |
| 20 | Sunderland | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.71 | 7.1% | -6.33% |
| #2 | Milan1X2 | 1.77 | 8.7% | -7.54% |
| #3 | Over 2.5O/U | 2.05 | 7.1% | -8.02% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.40 | 8.7% | -9.13% |
| #5 | Genoa +0.5AH | 1.95 | 9.6% | -9.47% |
Market favourite: Milan (52%) @ 1.77
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · MIL leads series 2-0-3
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lazio | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 28 |
| 2 | Inter Milan | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 13 | 25 |
| 3 | AS Roma | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 24 |
| 4 | Como | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 23 |
| 5 | Milan | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 12 | 21 |
| 6 | Frosinone | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 14 | 20 |
| 7 | Juventus | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 17 |
| 8 | Napoli | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 14 |
| 9 | Bologna | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 14 |
| 10 | Torino | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 13 |
| 11 | Genoa | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 13 |
| 12 | Cagliari | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 13 |
| 13 | Atalanta | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 20 | 11 |
| 14 | Lecce | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 21 | 9 |
| 15 | Parma | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 8 |
| 16 | Fiorentina | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 23 | 8 |
| 17 | Sassuolo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 26 | 8 |
| 18 | Monza | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 7 |
| 19 | Udinese | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 23 | 5 |
| 20 | Venezia | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 3 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.57 | 7.1% | -6.33% |
| #2 | Over 3.5O/U | 2.30 | 7.1% | -8.02% |
| #3 | Atalanta1X2 | 2.00 | 9.1% | -8.18% |
| #4 | Monza +0.5AH | 1.74 | 8.7% | -8.59% |
| #5 | Atalanta handicapAH | 1.95 | 8.7% | -8.59% |
Market favourite: Atalanta (46%) @ 2.00
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · ATA leads series 5-0
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lazio | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 28 |
| 2 | Inter Milan | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 13 | 25 |
| 3 | AS Roma | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 24 |
| 4 | Como | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 23 |
| 5 | Milan | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 12 | 21 |
| 6 | Frosinone | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 14 | 20 |
| 7 | Juventus | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 17 |
| 8 | Napoli | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 14 |
| 9 | Bologna | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 14 |
| 10 | Torino | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 13 |
| 11 | Genoa | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 13 |
| 12 | Cagliari | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 13 |
| 13 | Atalanta | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 20 | 11 |
| 14 | Lecce | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 21 | 9 |
| 15 | Parma | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 8 |
| 16 | Fiorentina | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 23 | 8 |
| 17 | Sassuolo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 26 | 8 |
| 18 | Monza | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 7 |
| 19 | Udinese | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 23 | 5 |
| 20 | Venezia | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 3 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Rennes1X2 | 2.15 | 6.0% | -5.07% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.59 | 6.4% | -5.66% |
| #3 | Draw1X2 | 3.60 | 6.0% | -6.50% |
| #4 | Lille1X2 | 3.15 | 6.0% | -6.50% |
| #5 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.30 | 6.4% | -7.35% |
Market favourite: Rennes (44%) @ 2.15
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · LILL leads series 3-1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PSG | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 20 |
| 2 | Lille | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 18 |
| 3 | Lyon | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 17 |
| 4 | Paris FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 17 |
| 5 | Rennes | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 16 |
| 6 | Marseille | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 15 |
| 7 | Monaco | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 15 |
| 8 | Nice | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 14 |
| 9 | Lens | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 13 |
| 10 | Brest | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 12 |
| 11 | Lorient | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 12 |
| 12 | Toulouse | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 10 |
| 13 | Strasbourg | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 10 |
| 14 | Auxerre | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 23 | 10 |
| 15 | Angers | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 8 |
| 16 | Troyes | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 8 |
| 17 | Le Mans | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 7 |
| 18 | Le Havre AC | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 2 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.77 | 6.5% | -5.74% |
| #2 | Over 3.5O/U | 2.00 | 6.5% | -7.43% |
| #3 | Cologne +0.5AH | 2.00 | 9.2% | -7.76% |
| #4 | Leverkusen1X2 | 1.74 | 9.5% | -8.36% |
| #5 | Leverkusen handicapAH | 1.69 | 9.2% | -9.10% |
Market favourite: Leverkusen (52%) @ 1.74
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · B04 leads series 5-0
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bayern | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 18 |
| 2 | Dortmund | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 18 |
| 3 | Freiburg | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 16 |
| 4 | RB Leipzig | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 15 |
| 5 | Bremen | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 15 |
| 6 | Leverkusen | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 13 |
| 7 | Elversberg | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 13 |
| 8 | Frankfurt | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 11 |
| 9 | Mainz | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 10 |
| 10 | Augsburg | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 9 |
| 11 | Stuttgart | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 9 |
| 12 | Hoffenheim | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 9 |
| 13 | Cologne | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 9 |
| 14 | Paderborn | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9 |
| 15 | Hamburg | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 9 |
| 16 | Union Berlin | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 7 |
| 17 | Schalke | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 6 |
| 18 | Gladbach | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 4 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Real Sociedad1X2 | 1.67 | 6.1% | -5.01% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.56 | 6.0% | -5.16% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.40 | 6.0% | -6.85% |
| #4 | Rayo handicapAH | 2.15 | 9.5% | -8.05% |
| #5 | Draw1X2 | 4.10 | 6.1% | -9.12% |
Market favourite: Real Sociedad (57%) @ 1.67
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · RAY leads series 2-1-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barcelona | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 12 | 30 |
| 2 | Atlético | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 28 |
| 3 | Real Madrid | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 27 |
| 4 | Betis | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 23 |
| 5 | Real Sociedad | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 19 |
| 6 | Sevilla | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 17 |
| 7 | Athletic | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 15 |
| 8 | Deportivo | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 14 |
| 9 | Villarreal | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 12 |
| 10 | Celta Vigo | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 12 |
| 11 | Alavés | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 12 |
| 12 | Rayo | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 20 | 12 |
| 13 | Getafe | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 12 |
| 14 | Espanyol | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 11 |
| 15 | Osasuna | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 11 |
| 16 | Racing | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 29 | 11 |
| 17 | Elche | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 10 |
| 18 | Levante | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 10 |
| 19 | Valencia | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 9 |
| 20 | Málaga | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Nice1X2 | 2.05 | 5.5% | -4.58% |
| #2 | Angers1X2 | 3.45 | 5.5% | -6.01% |
| #3 | Draw1X2 | 3.60 | 5.5% | -6.01% |
| #4 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.71 | 7.1% | -6.33% |
| #5 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.05 | 7.1% | -8.02% |
Market favourite: Nice (46%) @ 2.05
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · NICE leads series 3-1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PSG | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 20 |
| 2 | Lille | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 18 |
| 3 | Lyon | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 17 |
| 4 | Paris FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 17 |
| 5 | Rennes | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 16 |
| 6 | Marseille | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 15 |
| 7 | Monaco | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 15 |
| 8 | Nice | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 14 |
| 9 | Lens | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 13 |
| 10 | Brest | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 12 |
| 11 | Lorient | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 12 |
| 12 | Toulouse | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 10 |
| 13 | Strasbourg | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 10 |
| 14 | Auxerre | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 23 | 10 |
| 15 | Angers | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 8 |
| 16 | Troyes | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 8 |
| 17 | Le Mans | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 7 |
| 18 | Le Havre AC | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 2 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Lyon1X2 | 2.40 | 6.0% | -4.98% |
| #2 | Brest1X2 | 2.80 | 6.0% | -5.49% |
| #3 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.83 | 6.9% | -6.14% |
| #4 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.91 | 6.9% | -6.14% |
| #5 | Draw1X2 | 3.50 | 6.0% | -6.42% |
Market favourite: Lyon (39%) @ 2.40
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · LYON leads series 3-1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PSG | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 20 |
| 2 | Lille | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 18 |
| 3 | Lyon | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 17 |
| 4 | Paris FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 17 |
| 5 | Rennes | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 16 |
| 6 | Marseille | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 15 |
| 7 | Monaco | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 15 |
| 8 | Nice | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 14 |
| 9 | Lens | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 13 |
| 10 | Brest | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 12 |
| 11 | Lorient | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 12 |
| 12 | Toulouse | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 10 |
| 13 | Strasbourg | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 10 |
| 14 | Auxerre | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 23 | 10 |
| 15 | Angers | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 8 |
| 16 | Troyes | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 8 |
| 17 | Le Mans | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 7 |
| 18 | Le Havre AC | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 2 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Le Havre AC1X2 | 2.80 | 6.0% | -5.56% |
| #2 | Lorient1X2 | 2.50 | 6.0% | -5.56% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.77 | 6.5% | -5.74% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.30 | 6.0% | -6.49% |
| #5 | Over 2.5O/U | 2.00 | 6.5% | -7.43% |
Market favourite: Lorient (38%) @ 2.50
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · HAC leads series 2-0-3
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PSG | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 20 |
| 2 | Lille | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 18 |
| 3 | Lyon | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 17 |
| 4 | Paris FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 17 |
| 5 | Rennes | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 16 |
| 6 | Marseille | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 15 |
| 7 | Monaco | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 15 |
| 8 | Nice | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 14 |
| 9 | Lens | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 13 |
| 10 | Brest | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 12 |
| 11 | Lorient | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 12 |
| 12 | Toulouse | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 10 |
| 13 | Strasbourg | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 10 |
| 14 | Auxerre | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 23 | 10 |
| 15 | Angers | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 8 |
| 16 | Troyes | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 8 |
| 17 | Le Mans | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 7 |
| 18 | Le Havre AC | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 2 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Monaco1X2 | 1.74 | 6.2% | -5.11% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.59 | 6.4% | -5.66% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.30 | 6.4% | -7.35% |
| #4 | Le Mans +0.5AH | 2.00 | 10.0% | -8.58% |
| #5 | Le Mans1X2 | 4.10 | 6.2% | -9.22% |
Market favourite: Monaco (54%) @ 1.74
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · MON leads series 3-0-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PSG | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 20 |
| 2 | Lille | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 18 |
| 3 | Lyon | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 17 |
| 4 | Paris FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 17 |
| 5 | Rennes | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 16 |
| 6 | Marseille | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 15 |
| 7 | Monaco | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 15 |
| 8 | Nice | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 14 |
| 9 | Lens | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 13 |
| 10 | Brest | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 12 |
| 11 | Lorient | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 12 |
| 12 | Toulouse | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 10 |
| 13 | Strasbourg | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 10 |
| 14 | Auxerre | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 23 | 10 |
| 15 | Angers | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 8 |
| 16 | Troyes | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 8 |
| 17 | Le Mans | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 7 |
| 18 | Le Havre AC | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 2 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Man Utd1X2 | 2.20 | 5.3% | -4.30% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.57 | 6.2% | -5.40% |
| #3 | Draw1X2 | 3.70 | 5.3% | -5.74% |
| #4 | Aston Villa1X2 | 3.05 | 5.3% | -5.74% |
| #5 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.35 | 6.2% | -7.09% |
Market favourite: Man Utd (43%) @ 2.20
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · MAN leads series 3-1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arsenal | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 24 |
| 2 | Man City | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 21 |
| 3 | Brighton | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 19 |
| 4 | Chelsea | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 16 |
| 5 | Liverpool | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 15 |
| 6 | Brentford | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 14 |
| 7 | Everton | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 13 |
| 8 | Bournemouth | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 12 |
| 9 | Spurs | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 12 |
| 10 | Aston Villa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 12 |
| 11 | Hull | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 11 |
| 12 | Leeds | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 11 |
| 13 | Newcastle | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 11 |
| 14 | Ipswich | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 11 |
| 15 | Fulham | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 9 |
| 16 | Coventry | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 9 |
| 17 | Man Utd | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 7 |
| 18 | C Palace | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 7 |
| 19 | Nottm Forest | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 6 |
| 20 | Sunderland | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Freiburg1X2 | 1.47 | 8.9% | -5.58% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.61 | 6.7% | -5.92% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.25 | 6.7% | -7.61% |
| #4 | Freiburg -1.5AH | 2.20 | 9.1% | -7.67% |
| #5 | Union Berlin handicapAH | 1.57 | 9.1% | -9.01% |
Market favourite: Freiburg (63%) @ 1.47
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · FCU leads series 3-0-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bayern | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 18 |
| 2 | Dortmund | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 18 |
| 3 | Freiburg | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 16 |
| 4 | RB Leipzig | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 15 |
| 5 | Bremen | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 15 |
| 6 | Leverkusen | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 13 |
| 7 | Elversberg | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 13 |
| 8 | Frankfurt | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 11 |
| 9 | Mainz | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 10 |
| 10 | Augsburg | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 9 |
| 11 | Stuttgart | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 9 |
| 12 | Hoffenheim | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 9 |
| 13 | Cologne | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 9 |
| 14 | Paderborn | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9 |
| 15 | Hamburg | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 9 |
| 16 | Union Berlin | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 7 |
| 17 | Schalke | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 6 |
| 18 | Gladbach | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 4 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.65 | 7.3% | -6.51% |
| #2 | Inter Milan1X2 | 1.80 | 9.0% | -7.86% |
| #3 | Over 3.5O/U | 2.15 | 7.3% | -8.20% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.90 | 9.0% | -9.44% |
| #5 | Como1X2 | 3.60 | 9.0% | -9.44% |
Market favourite: Inter Milan (51%) @ 1.80
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · INT leads series 4-0-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lazio | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 28 |
| 2 | Inter Milan | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 13 | 25 |
| 3 | AS Roma | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 24 |
| 4 | Como | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 23 |
| 5 | Milan | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 12 | 21 |
| 6 | Frosinone | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 14 | 20 |
| 7 | Juventus | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 17 |
| 8 | Napoli | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 14 |
| 9 | Bologna | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 14 |
| 10 | Torino | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 13 |
| 11 | Genoa | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 13 |
| 12 | Cagliari | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 13 |
| 13 | Atalanta | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 20 | 11 |
| 14 | Lecce | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 21 | 9 |
| 15 | Parma | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 8 |
| 16 | Fiorentina | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 23 | 8 |
| 17 | Sassuolo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 26 | 8 |
| 18 | Monza | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 7 |
| 19 | Udinese | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 23 | 5 |
| 20 | Venezia | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 3 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.87 | 5.9% | -5.08% |
| #2 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.91 | 5.9% | -5.08% |
| #3 | Celta Vigo1X2 | 1.80 | 6.3% | -5.14% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.80 | 6.3% | -6.73% |
| #5 | Levante1X2 | 4.10 | 6.3% | -9.25% |
Market favourite: Celta Vigo (52%) @ 1.80
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · CEL leads series 3-1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barcelona | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 12 | 30 |
| 2 | Atlético | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 28 |
| 3 | Real Madrid | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 27 |
| 4 | Betis | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 23 |
| 5 | Real Sociedad | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 19 |
| 6 | Sevilla | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 17 |
| 7 | Athletic | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 15 |
| 8 | Deportivo | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 14 |
| 9 | Villarreal | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 12 |
| 10 | Celta Vigo | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 12 |
| 11 | Alavés | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 12 |
| 12 | Rayo | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 20 | 12 |
| 13 | Getafe | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 12 |
| 14 | Espanyol | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 11 |
| 15 | Osasuna | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 11 |
| 16 | Racing | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 29 | 11 |
| 17 | Elche | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 10 |
| 18 | Levante | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 10 |
| 19 | Valencia | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 9 |
| 20 | Málaga | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Villarreal1X2 | 1.44 | 5.7% | -2.42% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.77 | 6.5% | -5.74% |
| #3 | Villarreal -1.5AH | 2.15 | 8.8% | -7.35% |
| #4 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.00 | 6.5% | -7.43% |
| #5 | Getafe handicapAH | 1.61 | 8.8% | -8.70% |
Market favourite: Villarreal (65%) @ 1.44
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · VIL leads series 2-1-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barcelona | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 12 | 30 |
| 2 | Atlético | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 28 |
| 3 | Real Madrid | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 27 |
| 4 | Betis | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 23 |
| 5 | Real Sociedad | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 19 |
| 6 | Sevilla | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 17 |
| 7 | Athletic | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 15 |
| 8 | Deportivo | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 14 |
| 9 | Villarreal | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 12 |
| 10 | Celta Vigo | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 12 |
| 11 | Alavés | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 12 |
| 12 | Rayo | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 20 | 12 |
| 13 | Getafe | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 12 |
| 14 | Espanyol | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 11 |
| 15 | Osasuna | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 11 |
| 16 | Racing | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 29 | 11 |
| 17 | Elche | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 10 |
| 18 | Levante | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 10 |
| 19 | Valencia | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 9 |
| 20 | Málaga | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.65 | 6.2% | -5.45% |
| #2 | Over 3.5O/U | 2.20 | 6.2% | -7.14% |
| #3 | Schalke handicapAH | 2.20 | 9.7% | -8.32% |
| #4 | Hoffenheim1X2 | 1.57 | 9.7% | -8.55% |
| #5 | Hoffenheim -0.5AH | 1.56 | 9.7% | -9.66% |
Market favourite: Hoffenheim (58%) @ 1.57
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · TSG leads series 4-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bayern | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 18 |
| 2 | Dortmund | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 18 |
| 3 | Freiburg | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 16 |
| 4 | RB Leipzig | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 15 |
| 5 | Bremen | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 15 |
| 6 | Leverkusen | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 13 |
| 7 | Elversberg | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 13 |
| 8 | Frankfurt | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 11 |
| 9 | Mainz | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 10 |
| 10 | Augsburg | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 9 |
| 11 | Stuttgart | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 9 |
| 12 | Hoffenheim | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 9 |
| 13 | Cologne | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 9 |
| 14 | Paderborn | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9 |
| 15 | Hamburg | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 9 |
| 16 | Union Berlin | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 7 |
| 17 | Schalke | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 6 |
| 18 | Gladbach | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 4 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.77 | 6.5% | -5.74% |
| #2 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.00 | 6.5% | -7.43% |
| #3 | Juventus1X2 | 2.00 | 9.3% | -8.32% |
| #4 | Fiorentina +0.5AH | 1.71 | 9.6% | -9.47% |
| #5 | Juventus handicapAH | 1.95 | 9.6% | -9.47% |
Market favourite: Juventus (46%) @ 2.00
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · FIO leads series 2-1-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lazio | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 28 |
| 2 | Inter Milan | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 13 | 25 |
| 3 | AS Roma | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 24 |
| 4 | Como | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 23 |
| 5 | Milan | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 12 | 21 |
| 6 | Frosinone | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 14 | 20 |
| 7 | Juventus | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 17 |
| 8 | Napoli | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 14 |
| 9 | Bologna | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 14 |
| 10 | Torino | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 13 |
| 11 | Genoa | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 13 |
| 12 | Cagliari | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 13 |
| 13 | Atalanta | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 20 | 11 |
| 14 | Lecce | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 21 | 9 |
| 15 | Parma | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 8 |
| 16 | Fiorentina | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 23 | 8 |
| 17 | Sassuolo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 26 | 8 |
| 18 | Monza | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 7 |
| 19 | Udinese | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 23 | 5 |
| 20 | Venezia | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 3 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Lens1X2 | 2.15 | 5.8% | -4.85% |
| #2 | Draw1X2 | 3.85 | 5.8% | -6.29% |
| #3 | Marseille1X2 | 3.00 | 5.8% | -6.29% |
| #4 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.65 | 7.3% | -6.51% |
| #5 | Lens -0.5AH | 2.05 | 8.8% | -7.36% |
Market favourite: Lens (44%) @ 2.15
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · OLM leads series 3-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PSG | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 20 |
| 2 | Lille | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 18 |
| 3 | Lyon | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 17 |
| 4 | Paris FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 17 |
| 5 | Rennes | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 16 |
| 6 | Marseille | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 15 |
| 7 | Monaco | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 15 |
| 8 | Nice | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 14 |
| 9 | Lens | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 13 |
| 10 | Brest | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 12 |
| 11 | Lorient | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 12 |
| 12 | Toulouse | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 10 |
| 13 | Strasbourg | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 10 |
| 14 | Auxerre | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 23 | 10 |
| 15 | Angers | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 8 |
| 16 | Troyes | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 8 |
| 17 | Le Mans | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 7 |
| 18 | Le Havre AC | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 2 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Barcelona1X2 | 1.83 | 5.6% | -4.46% |
| #2 | Over 3.5O/U | 1.80 | 5.6% | -4.77% |
| #3 | Atlético1X2 | 3.60 | 5.6% | -6.05% |
| #4 | Under 3.5O/U | 2.00 | 5.6% | -6.46% |
| #5 | Draw1X2 | 4.30 | 5.6% | -8.57% |
Market favourite: Barcelona (52%) @ 1.83
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · BAR leads series 3-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barcelona | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 12 | 30 |
| 2 | Atlético | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 28 |
| 3 | Real Madrid | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 27 |
| 4 | Betis | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 23 |
| 5 | Real Sociedad | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 19 |
| 6 | Sevilla | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 17 |
| 7 | Athletic | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 15 |
| 8 | Deportivo | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 14 |
| 9 | Villarreal | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 12 |
| 10 | Celta Vigo | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 12 |
| 11 | Alavés | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 12 |
| 12 | Rayo | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 20 | 12 |
| 13 | Getafe | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 12 |
| 14 | Espanyol | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 11 |
| 15 | Osasuna | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 11 |
| 16 | Racing | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 29 | 11 |
| 17 | Elche | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 10 |
| 18 | Levante | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 10 |
| 19 | Valencia | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 9 |
| 20 | Málaga | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 5 |
5 matches · ranked by expected return. Click a card for stats.
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Estoril1X2 | 2.05 | 8.0% | -7.07% |
| #2 | Draw1X2 | 3.40 | 8.0% | -8.51% |
| #3 | Maritimo1X2 | 3.35 | 8.0% | -8.51% |
| #4 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.80 | 10.1% | -9.32% |
| #5 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.83 | 10.1% | -9.32% |
Market favourite: Estoril (45%) @ 2.05
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · EPF leads series 2-1-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Porto | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 30 |
| 2 | Benfica | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 25 |
| 3 | Sporting | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 21 |
| 4 | Santa Clara | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 21 |
| 5 | Arouca | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 20 |
| 6 | Académico | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 20 |
| 7 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 15 |
| 8 | Braga | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 14 |
| 9 | Moreirense | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 14 |
| 10 | Alverca | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 11 |
| 11 | FC Famalicao | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 10 |
| 12 | Estrela | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 10 |
| 13 | Vitória | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
| 14 | Maritimo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 8 |
| 15 | Rio Ave | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 23 | 7 |
| 16 | Nacional | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 7 |
| 17 | Casa Pia | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 7 |
| 18 | Estoril | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 2 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Santa Clara1X2 | 2.20 | 8.2% | -7.23% |
| #2 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.51 | 8.7% | -7.87% |
| #3 | Draw1X2 | 3.00 | 8.2% | -8.67% |
| #4 | Gil Vicente1X2 | 3.40 | 8.2% | -8.67% |
| #5 | Santa Clara -0.5AH | 2.10 | 10.6% | -9.16% |
Market favourite: Santa Clara (42%) @ 2.20
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · CDSC leads series 4-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Porto | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 30 |
| 2 | Benfica | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 25 |
| 3 | Sporting | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 21 |
| 4 | Santa Clara | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 21 |
| 5 | Arouca | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 20 |
| 6 | Académico | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 20 |
| 7 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 15 |
| 8 | Braga | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 14 |
| 9 | Moreirense | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 14 |
| 10 | Alverca | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 11 |
| 11 | FC Famalicao | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 10 |
| 12 | Estrela | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 10 |
| 13 | Vitória | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
| 14 | Maritimo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 8 |
| 15 | Rio Ave | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 23 | 7 |
| 16 | Nacional | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 7 |
| 17 | Casa Pia | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 7 |
| 18 | Estoril | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 2 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | FC Porto1X2 | 1.62 | 8.0% | -6.90% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.80 | 9.0% | -8.26% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.87 | 9.0% | -8.26% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.90 | 8.0% | -8.48% |
| #5 | Vitória +0.5AH | 2.15 | 10.1% | -8.73% |
Market favourite: FC Porto (57%) @ 1.62
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · FCP leads series 4-0-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Porto | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 30 |
| 2 | Benfica | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 25 |
| 3 | Sporting | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 21 |
| 4 | Santa Clara | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 21 |
| 5 | Arouca | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 20 |
| 6 | Académico | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 20 |
| 7 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 15 |
| 8 | Braga | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 14 |
| 9 | Moreirense | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 14 |
| 10 | Alverca | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 11 |
| 11 | FC Famalicao | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 10 |
| 12 | Estrela | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 10 |
| 13 | Vitória | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
| 14 | Maritimo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 8 |
| 15 | Rio Ave | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 23 | 7 |
| 16 | Nacional | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 7 |
| 17 | Casa Pia | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 7 |
| 18 | Estoril | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 2 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Benfica1X2 | 1.24 | 8.7% | -5.41% |
| #2 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.69 | 9.2% | -8.40% |
| #3 | Estrela +1.5AH | 2.00 | 10.0% | -8.58% |
| #4 | Benfica handicapAH | 1.67 | 10.0% | -9.92% |
| #5 | Over 3.5O/U | 2.00 | 9.2% | -10.09% |
Market favourite: Benfica (74%) @ 1.24
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · SLB leads series 5-0
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Porto | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 30 |
| 2 | Benfica | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 25 |
| 3 | Sporting | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 21 |
| 4 | Santa Clara | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 21 |
| 5 | Arouca | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 20 |
| 6 | Académico | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 20 |
| 7 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 15 |
| 8 | Braga | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 14 |
| 9 | Moreirense | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 14 |
| 10 | Alverca | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 11 |
| 11 | FC Famalicao | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 10 |
| 12 | Estrela | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 10 |
| 13 | Vitória | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
| 14 | Maritimo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 8 |
| 15 | Rio Ave | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 23 | 7 |
| 16 | Nacional | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 7 |
| 17 | Casa Pia | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 7 |
| 18 | Estoril | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 2 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Braga1X2 | 1.51 | 7.9% | -6.77% |
| #2 | Rio Ave +0.5AH | 2.40 | 9.9% | -8.50% |
| #3 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.74 | 9.8% | -9.04% |
| #4 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.91 | 9.8% | -9.04% |
| #5 | Braga handicapAH | 1.47 | 9.9% | -9.84% |
Market favourite: Braga (61%) @ 1.51
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · SCB leads series 2-1-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Porto | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 30 |
| 2 | Benfica | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 25 |
| 3 | Sporting | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 21 |
| 4 | Santa Clara | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 21 |
| 5 | Arouca | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 20 |
| 6 | Académico | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 20 |
| 7 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 15 |
| 8 | Braga | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 14 |
| 9 | Moreirense | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 14 |
| 10 | Alverca | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 11 |
| 11 | FC Famalicao | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 10 |
| 12 | Estrela | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 10 |
| 13 | Vitória | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
| 14 | Maritimo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 8 |
| 15 | Rio Ave | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 23 | 7 |
| 16 | Nacional | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 7 |
| 17 | Casa Pia | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 7 |
| 18 | Estoril | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 2 |
20 matches · ranked by expected return. Click a card for stats.
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Caykur Rizespor1X2 | 1.91 | 7.2% | -6.10% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.77 | 7.7% | -6.96% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.95 | 7.7% | -6.96% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.55 | 7.2% | -7.68% |
| #5 | Erzurum1X2 | 3.75 | 7.2% | -7.68% |
Market favourite: Caykur Rizespor (49%) @ 1.91
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · Series tied 1-1-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 12 | 25 |
| 2 | Amed SFK | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 11 | 23 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 8 | 22 |
| 4 | Besiktas | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 19 |
| 5 | Kasimpasa | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 17 |
| 6 | Fenerbahce | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 16 |
| 7 | Çorum FK | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 16 |
| 8 | Kocaelispor | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 16 |
| 9 | Goztepe | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 15 |
| 10 | Istanbul BB | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 14 |
| 11 | Erzurum | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 14 |
| 12 | Alanyaspor | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 12 |
| 13 | Caykur Rizespor | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 11 |
| 14 | Genclerbirli | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 11 |
| 15 | Konyaspor | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 8 |
| 16 | Gaziantep | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 8 |
| 17 | Samsunspor | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 26 | 4 |
| 18 | Eyupspor | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 28 | 3 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Feyenoord1X2 | 1.69 | 6.8% | -5.71% |
| #2 | Heerenveen +0.5AH | 2.10 | 9.2% | -7.74% |
| #3 | Over 3.5O/U | 1.91 | 8.9% | -8.12% |
| #4 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.77 | 8.9% | -8.12% |
| #5 | Feyenoord handicapAH | 1.62 | 9.2% | -9.08% |
Market favourite: Feyenoord (55%) @ 1.69
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · Series tied 2-2-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Feyenoord | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 12 | 25 |
| 2 | Ajax | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 13 | 24 |
| 3 | PSV | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 13 | 23 |
| 4 | FC Twente | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 23 |
| 5 | AZ Alkmaar | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 20 |
| 6 | Fortuna | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 19 |
| 7 | Heerenveen | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 18 |
| 8 | FC Groningen | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 24 | 15 |
| 9 | Cambuur | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 15 |
| 10 | Go Ahead Eagles | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 27 | 14 |
| 11 | Sparta | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 26 | 12 |
| 12 | FC Utrecht | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 31 | 12 |
| 13 | NEC | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 11 |
| 14 | PEC Zwolle | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 23 | 11 |
| 15 | Excelsior | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 28 | 11 |
| 16 | Telstar | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 23 | 9 |
| 17 | ADO Den Haag | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 24 | 6 |
| 18 | Willem II | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 39 | 2 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Club Brugge1X2 | 1.49 | 7.1% | -3.77% |
| #2 | Club Brugge -1.5AH | 2.15 | 9.5% | -8.05% |
| #3 | Over 3.5O/U | 1.91 | 8.9% | -8.12% |
| #4 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.77 | 8.9% | -8.12% |
| #5 | Anderlecht handicapAH | 1.59 | 9.5% | -9.40% |
Market favourite: Club Brugge (63%) @ 1.49
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · BRU leads series 3-1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Brugge | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 27 |
| 2 | Union SG | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 26 |
| 3 | KAA Gent | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 25 |
| 4 | Royal Charleroi | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 24 |
| 5 | Anderlecht | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 19 |
| 6 | Genk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 15 |
| 7 | Lommel SK | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 15 |
| 8 | Westerlo | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 25 | 14 |
| 9 | Standard Liege | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 12 |
| 10 | KV Mechelen | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 18 | 12 |
| 11 | Zulte-Waregem | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 11 |
| 12 | Antwerp | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 10 |
| 13 | Waasland-Beveren | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 10 |
| 14 | OH Leuven | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 9 |
| 15 | Sint-Truidense | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 21 | 8 |
| 16 | La Louvière | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 23 | 7 |
| 17 | Cercle Brugge | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 22 | 6 |
| 18 | KV Kortrijk | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 4 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Fenerbahce1X2 | 1.77 | 7.8% | -6.72% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.57 | 9.1% | -8.31% |
| #3 | Draw1X2 | 3.80 | 7.8% | -8.31% |
| #4 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.20 | 9.1% | -10.00% |
| #5 | Çorum FK +0.5AH | 1.95 | 10.4% | -10.32% |
Market favourite: Fenerbahce (52%) @ 1.77
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 12 | 25 |
| 2 | Amed SFK | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 11 | 23 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 8 | 22 |
| 4 | Besiktas | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 19 |
| 5 | Kasimpasa | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 17 |
| 6 | Fenerbahce | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 16 |
| 7 | Çorum FK | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 16 |
| 8 | Kocaelispor | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 16 |
| 9 | Goztepe | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 15 |
| 10 | Istanbul BB | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 14 |
| 11 | Erzurum | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 14 |
| 12 | Alanyaspor | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 12 |
| 13 | Caykur Rizespor | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 11 |
| 14 | Genclerbirli | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 11 |
| 15 | Konyaspor | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 8 |
| 16 | Gaziantep | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 8 |
| 17 | Samsunspor | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 26 | 4 |
| 18 | Eyupspor | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 28 | 3 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | FC Twente1X2 | 2.20 | 8.5% | -7.52% |
| #2 | Ajax1X2 | 2.75 | 8.5% | -8.02% |
| #3 | FC Twente -0.5AH | 2.10 | 9.9% | -8.46% |
| #4 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.65 | 9.6% | -8.78% |
| #5 | Draw1X2 | 3.75 | 8.5% | -8.95% |
Market favourite: FC Twente (42%) @ 2.20
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · AJA leads series 3-1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Feyenoord | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 12 | 25 |
| 2 | Ajax | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 13 | 24 |
| 3 | PSV | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 13 | 23 |
| 4 | FC Twente | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 23 |
| 5 | AZ Alkmaar | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 20 |
| 6 | Fortuna | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 19 |
| 7 | Heerenveen | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 18 |
| 8 | FC Groningen | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 24 | 15 |
| 9 | Cambuur | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 15 |
| 10 | Go Ahead Eagles | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 27 | 14 |
| 11 | Sparta | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 26 | 12 |
| 12 | FC Utrecht | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 31 | 12 |
| 13 | NEC | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 11 |
| 14 | PEC Zwolle | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 23 | 11 |
| 15 | Excelsior | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 28 | 11 |
| 16 | Telstar | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 23 | 9 |
| 17 | ADO Den Haag | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 24 | 6 |
| 18 | Willem II | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 39 | 2 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | KAA Gent1X2 | 1.44 | 7.3% | -4.02% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.71 | 8.3% | -7.55% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.00 | 8.3% | -9.24% |
| #4 | KAA Gent -1.5AH | 2.15 | 10.8% | -9.37% |
| #5 | Draw1X2 | 4.40 | 7.3% | -10.33% |
Market favourite: KAA Gent (64%) @ 1.44
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · GENT leads series 4-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Brugge | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 27 |
| 2 | Union SG | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 26 |
| 3 | KAA Gent | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 25 |
| 4 | Royal Charleroi | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 24 |
| 5 | Anderlecht | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 19 |
| 6 | Genk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 15 |
| 7 | Lommel SK | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 15 |
| 8 | Westerlo | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 25 | 14 |
| 9 | Standard Liege | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 12 |
| 10 | KV Mechelen | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 18 | 12 |
| 11 | Zulte-Waregem | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 11 |
| 12 | Antwerp | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 10 |
| 13 | Waasland-Beveren | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 10 |
| 14 | OH Leuven | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 9 |
| 15 | Sint-Truidense | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 21 | 8 |
| 16 | La Louvière | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 23 | 7 |
| 17 | Cercle Brugge | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 22 | 6 |
| 18 | KV Kortrijk | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 4 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.62 | 9.2% | -8.37% |
| #2 | Levadiakos handicapAH | 2.10 | 10.6% | -9.16% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.10 | 9.2% | -10.06% |
| #4 | AEK Athens -1.5AH | 1.59 | 10.6% | -10.50% |
| #5 | Draw1X2 | 6.50 | 8.3% | -16.09% |
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · AEK leads series 4-0-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Panathinaikos | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 24 |
| 2 | Olympiacos | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 22 |
| 3 | PAOK | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 18 |
| 4 | AEK Athens | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 17 |
| 5 | OFI Crete | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 16 |
| 6 | Aris | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 16 |
| 7 | Kifisia | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 11 |
| 8 | Kalamata | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 11 |
| 9 | Iraklis | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 10 |
| 10 | Panetolikos | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 9 |
| 11 | Levadiakos | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 6 |
| 12 | Asteras Trip | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 6 |
| 13 | Atromitos | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 5 |
| 14 | Volos | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 0 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Asteras Trip1X2 | 2.00 | 8.5% | -7.50% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.95 | 8.7% | -7.88% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.74 | 8.7% | -7.88% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.30 | 8.5% | -8.94% |
| #5 | Kalamata1X2 | 3.55 | 8.5% | -8.94% |
Market favourite: Asteras Trip (46%) @ 2.00
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Panathinaikos | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 24 |
| 2 | Olympiacos | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 22 |
| 3 | PAOK | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 18 |
| 4 | AEK Athens | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 17 |
| 5 | OFI Crete | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 16 |
| 6 | Aris | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 16 |
| 7 | Kifisia | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 11 |
| 8 | Kalamata | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 11 |
| 9 | Iraklis | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 10 |
| 10 | Panetolikos | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 9 |
| 11 | Levadiakos | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 6 |
| 12 | Asteras Trip | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 6 |
| 13 | Atromitos | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 5 |
| 14 | Volos | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 0 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Hearts1X2 | 1.50 | 7.9% | -6.82% |
| #2 | Hearts -1.5AH | 2.30 | 10.1% | -8.72% |
| #3 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.56 | 9.7% | -8.95% |
| #4 | Falkirk handicapAH | 1.50 | 10.1% | -10.07% |
| #5 | Over 3.5O/U | 2.20 | 9.7% | -10.64% |
Market favourite: Hearts (62%) @ 1.50
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · HOM leads series 3-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Celtic | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 10 | 28 |
| 2 | Rangers | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 24 |
| 3 | Hearts | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 17 | 20 |
| 4 | Falkirk | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 12 | 18 |
| 5 | Dundee | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 17 |
| 6 | Dundee Utd | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 16 |
| 7 | St Johnstone | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 14 |
| 8 | St Mirren | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 14 |
| 9 | Motherwell | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 12 |
| 10 | Aberdeen | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 11 |
| 11 | Kilmarnock | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 28 | 9 |
| 12 | Hibernian | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 8 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Trabzonspor1X2 | 1.71 | 7.7% | -6.61% |
| #2 | Draw1X2 | 3.75 | 7.7% | -8.19% |
| #3 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.65 | 9.6% | -8.78% |
| #4 | Alanyaspor +0.5AH | 2.05 | 10.3% | -8.90% |
| #5 | Trabzonspor handicapAH | 1.62 | 10.3% | -10.24% |
Market favourite: Trabzonspor (54%) @ 1.71
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · ALA leads series 2-1-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 12 | 25 |
| 2 | Amed SFK | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 11 | 23 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 8 | 22 |
| 4 | Besiktas | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 19 |
| 5 | Kasimpasa | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 17 |
| 6 | Fenerbahce | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 16 |
| 7 | Çorum FK | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 16 |
| 8 | Kocaelispor | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 16 |
| 9 | Goztepe | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 15 |
| 10 | Istanbul BB | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 14 |
| 11 | Erzurum | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 14 |
| 12 | Alanyaspor | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 12 |
| 13 | Caykur Rizespor | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 11 |
| 14 | Genclerbirli | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 11 |
| 15 | Konyaspor | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 8 |
| 16 | Gaziantep | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 8 |
| 17 | Samsunspor | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 26 | 4 |
| 18 | Eyupspor | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 28 | 3 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Panathinaikos1X2 | 1.34 | 8.1% | -4.78% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.62 | 9.2% | -8.37% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.10 | 9.2% | -10.06% |
| #4 | Iraklis +1.5AH | 1.69 | 10.4% | -10.32% |
| #5 | Panathinaikos handicapAH | 1.95 | 10.4% | -10.32% |
Market favourite: Panathinaikos (69%) @ 1.34
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · PAO leads series 3-1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Panathinaikos | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 24 |
| 2 | Olympiacos | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 22 |
| 3 | PAOK | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 18 |
| 4 | AEK Athens | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 17 |
| 5 | OFI Crete | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 16 |
| 6 | Aris | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 16 |
| 7 | Kifisia | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 11 |
| 8 | Kalamata | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 11 |
| 9 | Iraklis | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 10 |
| 10 | Panetolikos | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 9 |
| 11 | Levadiakos | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 6 |
| 12 | Asteras Trip | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 6 |
| 13 | Atromitos | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 5 |
| 14 | Volos | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 0 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | AZ Alkmaar1X2 | 1.51 | 8.3% | -7.21% |
| #2 | Over 3.5O/U | 1.95 | 8.7% | -7.88% |
| #3 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.74 | 8.7% | -7.88% |
| #4 | AZ Alkmaar -1.5AH | 2.20 | 10.4% | -8.95% |
| #5 | FC Groningen handicapAH | 1.54 | 10.4% | -10.29% |
Market favourite: AZ Alkmaar (61%) @ 1.51
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · AZ leads series 3-1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Feyenoord | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 12 | 25 |
| 2 | Ajax | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 13 | 24 |
| 3 | PSV | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 13 | 23 |
| 4 | FC Twente | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 23 |
| 5 | AZ Alkmaar | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 20 |
| 6 | Fortuna | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 19 |
| 7 | Heerenveen | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 18 |
| 8 | FC Groningen | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 24 | 15 |
| 9 | Cambuur | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 15 |
| 10 | Go Ahead Eagles | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 27 | 14 |
| 11 | Sparta | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 26 | 12 |
| 12 | FC Utrecht | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 31 | 12 |
| 13 | NEC | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 11 |
| 14 | PEC Zwolle | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 23 | 11 |
| 15 | Excelsior | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 28 | 11 |
| 16 | Telstar | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 23 | 9 |
| 17 | ADO Den Haag | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 24 | 6 |
| 18 | Willem II | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 39 | 2 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | PSV1X2 | 1.37 | 7.8% | -4.50% |
| #2 | Over 3.5O/U | 1.65 | 9.6% | -8.78% |
| #3 | Cambuur +1.5AH | 1.77 | 10.0% | -9.93% |
| #4 | PSV handicapAH | 1.87 | 10.0% | -9.93% |
| #5 | Under 3.5O/U | 2.05 | 9.6% | -10.47% |
Market favourite: PSV (68%) @ 1.37
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · PSV leads series 4-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Feyenoord | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 12 | 25 |
| 2 | Ajax | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 13 | 24 |
| 3 | PSV | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 13 | 23 |
| 4 | FC Twente | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 23 |
| 5 | AZ Alkmaar | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 20 |
| 6 | Fortuna | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 19 |
| 7 | Heerenveen | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 18 |
| 8 | FC Groningen | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 24 | 15 |
| 9 | Cambuur | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 15 |
| 10 | Go Ahead Eagles | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 27 | 14 |
| 11 | Sparta | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 26 | 12 |
| 12 | FC Utrecht | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 31 | 12 |
| 13 | NEC | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 11 |
| 14 | PEC Zwolle | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 23 | 11 |
| 15 | Excelsior | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 28 | 11 |
| 16 | Telstar | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 23 | 9 |
| 17 | ADO Den Haag | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 24 | 6 |
| 18 | Willem II | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 39 | 2 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Over 3.5O/U | 1.62 | 9.2% | -8.37% |
| #2 | Celtic -2.5AH | 2.00 | 10.8% | -9.36% |
| #3 | Under 3.5O/U | 2.10 | 9.2% | -10.06% |
| #4 | Kilmarnock handicapAH | 1.65 | 10.8% | -10.70% |
| #5 | Draw1X2 | 7.50 | 9.1% | -16.85% |
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · CEL leads series 5-0
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Celtic | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 10 | 28 |
| 2 | Rangers | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 24 |
| 3 | Hearts | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 17 | 20 |
| 4 | Falkirk | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 12 | 18 |
| 5 | Dundee | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 17 |
| 6 | Dundee Utd | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 16 |
| 7 | St Johnstone | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 14 |
| 8 | St Mirren | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 14 |
| 9 | Motherwell | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 12 |
| 10 | Aberdeen | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 11 |
| 11 | Kilmarnock | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 28 | 9 |
| 12 | Hibernian | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 8 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | OFI Crete1X2 | 2.05 | 8.1% | -7.10% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.91 | 8.9% | -8.12% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.77 | 8.9% | -8.12% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.30 | 8.1% | -8.54% |
| #5 | Atromitos1X2 | 3.45 | 8.1% | -8.54% |
Market favourite: OFI Crete (45%) @ 2.05
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · ATRO leads series 2-1-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Panathinaikos | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 24 |
| 2 | Olympiacos | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 22 |
| 3 | PAOK | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 18 |
| 4 | AEK Athens | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 17 |
| 5 | OFI Crete | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 16 |
| 6 | Aris | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 16 |
| 7 | Kifisia | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 11 |
| 8 | Kalamata | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 11 |
| 9 | Iraklis | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 10 |
| 10 | Panetolikos | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 9 |
| 11 | Levadiakos | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 6 |
| 12 | Asteras Trip | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 6 |
| 13 | Atromitos | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 5 |
| 14 | Volos | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 0 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Union SG1X2 | 1.62 | 7.8% | -6.70% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.54 | 9.4% | -8.57% |
| #3 | Genk handicapAH | 2.15 | 10.1% | -8.73% |
| #4 | Union SG -0.5AH | 1.57 | 10.1% | -10.07% |
| #5 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.25 | 9.4% | -10.26% |
Market favourite: Union SG (57%) @ 1.62
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · USG leads series 4-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Brugge | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 27 |
| 2 | Union SG | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 26 |
| 3 | KAA Gent | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 25 |
| 4 | Royal Charleroi | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 24 |
| 5 | Anderlecht | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 19 |
| 6 | Genk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 15 |
| 7 | Lommel SK | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 15 |
| 8 | Westerlo | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 25 | 14 |
| 9 | Standard Liege | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 12 |
| 10 | KV Mechelen | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 18 | 12 |
| 11 | Zulte-Waregem | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 11 |
| 12 | Antwerp | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 10 |
| 13 | Waasland-Beveren | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 10 |
| 14 | OH Leuven | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 9 |
| 15 | Sint-Truidense | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 21 | 8 |
| 16 | La Louvière | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 23 | 7 |
| 17 | Cercle Brugge | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 22 | 6 |
| 18 | KV Kortrijk | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 4 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Besiktas1X2 | 1.21 | 7.5% | -4.19% |
| #2 | Over 3.5O/U | 1.91 | 8.9% | -8.12% |
| #3 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.77 | 8.9% | -8.12% |
| #4 | Genclerbirli handicapAH | 2.15 | 10.1% | -8.73% |
| #5 | Besiktas -1.5AH | 1.57 | 10.1% | -10.07% |
Market favourite: Besiktas (77%) @ 1.21
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · BES leads series 3-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 12 | 25 |
| 2 | Amed SFK | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 11 | 23 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 8 | 22 |
| 4 | Besiktas | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 19 |
| 5 | Kasimpasa | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 17 |
| 6 | Fenerbahce | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 16 |
| 7 | Çorum FK | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 16 |
| 8 | Kocaelispor | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 16 |
| 9 | Goztepe | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 15 |
| 10 | Istanbul BB | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 14 |
| 11 | Erzurum | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 14 |
| 12 | Alanyaspor | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 12 |
| 13 | Caykur Rizespor | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 11 |
| 14 | Genclerbirli | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 11 |
| 15 | Konyaspor | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 8 |
| 16 | Gaziantep | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 8 |
| 17 | Samsunspor | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 26 | 4 |
| 18 | Eyupspor | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 28 | 3 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Sint-Truidense1X2 | 1.74 | 8.1% | -6.97% |
| #2 | Draw1X2 | 3.90 | 8.1% | -8.56% |
| #3 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.54 | 9.4% | -8.57% |
| #4 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.25 | 9.4% | -10.26% |
| #5 | Sint-Truidense -0.5AH | 1.69 | 10.4% | -10.32% |
Market favourite: Sint-Truidense (53%) @ 1.74
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · STVV leads series 5-0
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Brugge | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 27 |
| 2 | Union SG | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 26 |
| 3 | KAA Gent | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 25 |
| 4 | Royal Charleroi | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 24 |
| 5 | Anderlecht | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 19 |
| 6 | Genk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 15 |
| 7 | Lommel SK | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 15 |
| 8 | Westerlo | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 25 | 14 |
| 9 | Standard Liege | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 12 |
| 10 | KV Mechelen | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 18 | 12 |
| 11 | Zulte-Waregem | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 11 |
| 12 | Antwerp | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 10 |
| 13 | Waasland-Beveren | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 10 |
| 14 | OH Leuven | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 9 |
| 15 | Sint-Truidense | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 21 | 8 |
| 16 | La Louvière | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 23 | 7 |
| 17 | Cercle Brugge | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 22 | 6 |
| 18 | KV Kortrijk | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 4 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | FC Utrecht1X2 | 2.35 | 8.8% | -7.83% |
| #2 | NEC1X2 | 2.55 | 8.8% | -8.33% |
| #3 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.62 | 9.2% | -8.37% |
| #4 | FC Utrecht -0.5AH | 2.25 | 10.5% | -9.13% |
| #5 | Draw1X2 | 3.70 | 8.8% | -9.26% |
Market favourite: FC Utrecht (39%) @ 2.35
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · UTR leads series 4-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Feyenoord | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 12 | 25 |
| 2 | Ajax | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 13 | 24 |
| 3 | PSV | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 13 | 23 |
| 4 | FC Twente | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 23 |
| 5 | AZ Alkmaar | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 20 |
| 6 | Fortuna | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 19 |
| 7 | Heerenveen | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 18 |
| 8 | FC Groningen | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 24 | 15 |
| 9 | Cambuur | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 15 |
| 10 | Go Ahead Eagles | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 27 | 14 |
| 11 | Sparta | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 26 | 12 |
| 12 | FC Utrecht | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 31 | 12 |
| 13 | NEC | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 11 |
| 14 | PEC Zwolle | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 23 | 11 |
| 15 | Excelsior | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 28 | 11 |
| 16 | Telstar | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 23 | 9 |
| 17 | ADO Den Haag | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 24 | 6 |
| 18 | Willem II | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 39 | 2 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Olympiacos1X2 | 1.57 | 8.0% | -6.88% |
| #2 | Draw1X2 | 3.95 | 8.0% | -8.47% |
| #3 | PAOK handicapAH | 2.25 | 10.0% | -8.54% |
| #4 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.71 | 9.6% | -8.77% |
| #5 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.95 | 9.6% | -8.77% |
Market favourite: Olympiacos (59%) @ 1.57
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · PAOK leads series 2-1-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Panathinaikos | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 24 |
| 2 | Olympiacos | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 22 |
| 3 | PAOK | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 18 |
| 4 | AEK Athens | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 17 |
| 5 | OFI Crete | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 16 |
| 6 | Aris | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 16 |
| 7 | Kifisia | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 11 |
| 8 | Kalamata | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 11 |
| 9 | Iraklis | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 10 |
| 10 | Panetolikos | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 9 |
| 11 | Levadiakos | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 6 |
| 12 | Asteras Trip | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 6 |
| 13 | Atromitos | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 5 |
| 14 | Volos | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 0 |
8 matches · ranked by expected return. Click a card for stats.
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Heidenheim1X2 | 2.05 | 7.2% | -6.23% |
| #2 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.65 | 8.4% | -7.62% |
| #3 | Draw1X2 | 3.75 | 7.2% | -7.66% |
| #4 | Hannover1X2 | 3.15 | 7.2% | -7.66% |
| #5 | Over 3.5O/U | 2.10 | 8.4% | -9.30% |
Market favourite: Heidenheim (46%) @ 2.05
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · HDH leads series 4-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hertha | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 28 |
| 2 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 13 | 21 |
| 3 | Wolfsburg | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 14 | 19 |
| 4 | Kaiserslautern | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 18 |
| 5 | Magdeburg | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 17 |
| 6 | Heidenheim | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 15 |
| 7 | Bielefeld | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 14 |
| 8 | St. Pauli | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
| 9 | Greuther Furth | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 12 |
| 10 | Osnabruck | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 11 |
| 11 | Bochum | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 11 |
| 12 | Hannover | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 11 |
| 13 | Karlsruher | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 11 |
| 14 | Cottbus | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 20 | 10 |
| 15 | E Braunschweig | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 18 | 10 |
| 16 | Darmstadt | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 9 |
| 17 | Holstein Kiel | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 8 |
| 18 | D Dresden | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 8 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Magdeburg1X2 | 2.30 | 7.4% | -6.39% |
| #2 | St. Pauli1X2 | 2.80 | 7.4% | -6.90% |
| #3 | Magdeburg -0.5AH | 2.20 | 9.1% | -7.67% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.55 | 7.4% | -7.83% |
| #5 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.61 | 8.8% | -7.99% |
Market favourite: Magdeburg (40%) @ 2.30
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · STP leads series 4-0-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hertha | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 28 |
| 2 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 13 | 21 |
| 3 | Wolfsburg | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 14 | 19 |
| 4 | Kaiserslautern | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 18 |
| 5 | Magdeburg | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 17 |
| 6 | Heidenheim | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 15 |
| 7 | Bielefeld | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 14 |
| 8 | St. Pauli | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
| 9 | Greuther Furth | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 12 |
| 10 | Osnabruck | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 11 |
| 11 | Bochum | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 11 |
| 12 | Hannover | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 11 |
| 13 | Karlsruher | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 11 |
| 14 | Cottbus | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 20 | 10 |
| 15 | E Braunschweig | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 18 | 10 |
| 16 | Darmstadt | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 9 |
| 17 | Holstein Kiel | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 8 |
| 18 | D Dresden | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 8 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Bochum1X2 | 1.80 | 6.6% | -5.50% |
| #2 | Karlsruher1X2 | 3.75 | 6.6% | -7.08% |
| #3 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.57 | 8.1% | -7.30% |
| #4 | Bochum -0.5AH | 1.74 | 8.7% | -8.59% |
| #5 | Karlsruher handicapAH | 1.95 | 8.7% | -8.59% |
Market favourite: Bochum (52%) @ 1.80
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · BOC leads series 2-1-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hertha | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 28 |
| 2 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 13 | 21 |
| 3 | Wolfsburg | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 14 | 19 |
| 4 | Kaiserslautern | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 18 |
| 5 | Magdeburg | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 17 |
| 6 | Heidenheim | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 15 |
| 7 | Bielefeld | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 14 |
| 8 | St. Pauli | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
| 9 | Greuther Furth | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 12 |
| 10 | Osnabruck | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 11 |
| 11 | Bochum | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 11 |
| 12 | Hannover | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 11 |
| 13 | Karlsruher | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 11 |
| 14 | Cottbus | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 20 | 10 |
| 15 | E Braunschweig | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 18 | 10 |
| 16 | Darmstadt | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 9 |
| 17 | Holstein Kiel | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 8 |
| 18 | D Dresden | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 8 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Modena1X2 | 2.40 | 8.5% | -7.53% |
| #2 | Virtus Entella1X2 | 2.85 | 8.5% | -8.04% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.69 | 9.2% | -8.40% |
| #4 | Modena handicapAH | 2.30 | 10.1% | -8.72% |
| #5 | Draw1X2 | 3.15 | 8.5% | -8.97% |
Market favourite: Modena (38%) @ 2.40
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · ENT leads series 3-1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Palermo | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 12 | 26 |
| 2 | Modena | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 20 |
| 3 | Ascoli | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 19 |
| 4 | Mantova | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 18 |
| 5 | Verona | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 15 |
| 6 | Avellino | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 15 |
| 7 | Benevento | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 15 |
| 8 | Pisa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 15 |
| 9 | Sudtirol | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 14 |
| 10 | Padova | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 14 |
| 11 | Cremonese | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
| 12 | Cesena | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 12 |
| 13 | Arezzo | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 11 |
| 14 | Virtus Entella | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 10 |
| 15 | Carrarese | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 10 |
| 16 | Juve Stabia | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 9 |
| 17 | Vicenza | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 9 |
| 18 | Empoli | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 8 |
| 19 | Sampdoria | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 8 |
| 20 | Catanzaro | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 6 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Girona1X2 | 2.00 | 8.8% | -7.87% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.71 | 9.6% | -8.77% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.95 | 9.6% | -8.77% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.45 | 8.8% | -9.30% |
| #5 | Almería1X2 | 3.35 | 8.8% | -9.30% |
Market favourite: Girona (46%) @ 2.00
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · GIR leads series 3-1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Castellón | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 27 |
| 2 | Almería | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 10 | 26 |
| 3 | Eibar | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 23 |
| 4 | Granada | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 23 |
| 5 | Mallorca | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 22 |
| 6 | Gijón | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 22 |
| 7 | Girona | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 21 |
| 8 | Burgos | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 21 |
| 9 | Real Oviedo | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 18 |
| 10 | CD Sabadell | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 17 |
| 11 | Las Palmas | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 21 | 17 |
| 12 | Córdoba | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 22 | 16 |
| 13 | Valladolid | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 19 | 15 |
| 14 | Tenerife | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 15 |
| 15 | Eldense | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 14 |
| 16 | Celta Fortuna | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 13 |
| 17 | Leganés | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 12 |
| 18 | FC Andorra | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 22 | 11 |
| 19 | Real Sociedad II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 11 |
| 20 | Cádiz | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 16 | 10 |
| 21 | Albacete | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 23 | 7 |
| 22 | Ceuta | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 27 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Carrarese1X2 | 2.40 | 8.4% | -7.44% |
| #2 | Sampdoria1X2 | 2.90 | 8.4% | -7.95% |
| #3 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.87 | 9.0% | -8.26% |
| #4 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.80 | 9.0% | -8.26% |
| #5 | Draw1X2 | 3.10 | 8.4% | -8.88% |
Market favourite: Carrarese (38%) @ 2.40
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · CAR leads series 2-1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Palermo | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 12 | 26 |
| 2 | Modena | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 20 |
| 3 | Ascoli | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 19 |
| 4 | Mantova | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 18 |
| 5 | Verona | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 15 |
| 6 | Avellino | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 15 |
| 7 | Benevento | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 15 |
| 8 | Pisa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 15 |
| 9 | Sudtirol | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 14 |
| 10 | Padova | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 14 |
| 11 | Cremonese | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
| 12 | Cesena | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 12 |
| 13 | Arezzo | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 11 |
| 14 | Virtus Entella | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 10 |
| 15 | Carrarese | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 10 |
| 16 | Juve Stabia | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 9 |
| 17 | Vicenza | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 9 |
| 18 | Empoli | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 8 |
| 19 | Sampdoria | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 8 |
| 20 | Catanzaro | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 6 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Gijón1X2 | 2.30 | 8.0% | -7.04% |
| #2 | Draw1X2 | 3.15 | 8.0% | -8.48% |
| #3 | Valladolid1X2 | 3.05 | 8.0% | -8.48% |
| #4 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.65 | 9.6% | -8.78% |
| #5 | Gijón -0.5AH | 2.20 | 10.4% | -8.95% |
Market favourite: Gijón (40%) @ 2.30
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · VLL leads series 2-1-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Castellón | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 27 |
| 2 | Almería | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 10 | 26 |
| 3 | Eibar | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 23 |
| 4 | Granada | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 23 |
| 5 | Mallorca | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 22 |
| 6 | Gijón | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 22 |
| 7 | Girona | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 21 |
| 8 | Burgos | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 21 |
| 9 | Real Oviedo | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 18 |
| 10 | CD Sabadell | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 17 |
| 11 | Las Palmas | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 21 | 17 |
| 12 | Córdoba | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 22 | 16 |
| 13 | Valladolid | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 19 | 15 |
| 14 | Tenerife | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 15 |
| 15 | Eldense | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 14 |
| 16 | Celta Fortuna | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 13 |
| 17 | Leganés | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 12 |
| 18 | FC Andorra | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 22 | 11 |
| 19 | Real Sociedad II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 11 |
| 20 | Cádiz | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 16 | 10 |
| 21 | Albacete | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 23 | 7 |
| 22 | Ceuta | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 27 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Cremonese1X2 | 2.35 | 8.7% | -7.74% |
| #2 | Vicenza1X2 | 2.95 | 8.7% | -8.25% |
| #3 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.91 | 9.8% | -9.04% |
| #4 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.74 | 9.8% | -9.04% |
| #5 | Cremonese handicapAH | 2.25 | 10.5% | -9.13% |
Market favourite: Cremonese (39%) @ 2.35
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · Series tied 2-2-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Palermo | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 12 | 26 |
| 2 | Modena | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 20 |
| 3 | Ascoli | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 19 |
| 4 | Mantova | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 18 |
| 5 | Verona | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 15 |
| 6 | Avellino | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 15 |
| 7 | Benevento | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 15 |
| 8 | Pisa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 15 |
| 9 | Sudtirol | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 14 |
| 10 | Padova | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 14 |
| 11 | Cremonese | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
| 12 | Cesena | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 12 |
| 13 | Arezzo | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 11 |
| 14 | Virtus Entella | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 10 |
| 15 | Carrarese | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 10 |
| 16 | Juve Stabia | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 9 |
| 17 | Vicenza | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 9 |
| 18 | Empoli | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 8 |
| 19 | Sampdoria | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 8 |
| 20 | Catanzaro | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 6 |
1 match · ranked by expected return. Click a card for stats.
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Sheffield Wed1X2 | 2.05 | 6.0% | -5.04% |
| #2 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.59 | 6.4% | -5.66% |
| #3 | Oldham1X2 | 3.20 | 6.0% | -6.47% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.85 | 6.0% | -6.47% |
| #5 | Over 3.5O/U | 2.30 | 6.4% | -7.35% |
Market favourite: Sheffield Wed (46%) @ 2.05
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · SHW leads series 4-0-1
Two market facts do the ranking, and neither is a prediction.
Price. Short-priced selections lose far less than long ones — −0.5% at odds under 1.50 against −24% above 10.00, measured on every closing price in 362,970 matches. This is the favourite–long-shot bias. It is well known, already in the price, and cannot be beaten — only respected.
Commission. Each selection is then charged the actual margin on the line being offered, which today ranges across the card. A bet at 9% commission must overcome six more points than the same bet at 3%.
What would help more than any pick here is taking the best price across several bookmakers rather than one: worth about +2.8 points at match result, measured the same way. That is larger than the spread across this entire page.
calibration built 2026-08-27 ·
python3 picks.py --recalibrate