Barnsley v Aldershot
Barnsley 1X2
Generated 05 Nov 2026, 12:29 · kick-off times WET
Saturday 07 November 2026
The five least-bad selections on the whole board — one per match, ranked by expected return. Featured, not endorsed: every one of them still loses.
Barnsley 1X2
Huddersfield 1X2
Salisbury 1X2
Colchester 1X2
Leyton Orient 1X2
Built from the day’s shortest-priced favourites — the accumulators most likely to actually land. Every leg multiplies the commission: watch the expected return get worse with each leg added.
19 matches · ranked by expected return. Click a card for stats.
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Leeds1X2 | 2.60 | 4.2% | -3.77% |
| #2 | Spurs1X2 | 2.75 | 4.2% | -3.77% |
| #3 | Draw1X2 | 3.40 | 4.2% | -4.70% |
| #4 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.95 | 5.8% | -4.98% |
| #5 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.83 | 5.8% | -4.98% |
Market favourite: Leeds (37%) @ 2.60
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · TOT leads series 4-0-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arsenal | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 24 |
| 2 | Man City | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 21 |
| 3 | Brighton | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 19 |
| 4 | Chelsea | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 16 |
| 5 | Liverpool | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 15 |
| 6 | Brentford | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 14 |
| 7 | Everton | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 13 |
| 8 | Bournemouth | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 12 |
| 9 | Spurs | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 12 |
| 10 | Aston Villa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 12 |
| 11 | Hull | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 11 |
| 12 | Leeds | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 11 |
| 13 | Newcastle | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 11 |
| 14 | Ipswich | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 11 |
| 15 | Fulham | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 9 |
| 16 | Coventry | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 9 |
| 17 | Man Utd | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 7 |
| 18 | C Palace | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 7 |
| 19 | Nottm Forest | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 6 |
| 20 | Sunderland | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Málaga1X2 | 2.40 | 4.9% | -3.96% |
| #2 | Racing1X2 | 2.85 | 4.9% | -4.46% |
| #3 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.67 | 5.5% | -4.67% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.55 | 4.9% | -5.39% |
| #5 | Málaga -0.5AH | 2.30 | 7.8% | -6.34% |
Market favourite: Málaga (40%) @ 2.40
Academia das Apostas pick — Ambas equipas marcam? Sim
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · RAC leads series 3-0-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barcelona | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 12 | 30 |
| 2 | Atlético | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 28 |
| 3 | Real Madrid | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 27 |
| 4 | Betis | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 23 |
| 5 | Real Sociedad | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 19 |
| 6 | Sevilla | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 17 |
| 7 | Athletic | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 15 |
| 8 | Deportivo | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 14 |
| 9 | Villarreal | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 12 |
| 10 | Celta Vigo | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 12 |
| 11 | Alavés | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 12 |
| 12 | Rayo | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 20 | 12 |
| 13 | Getafe | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 12 |
| 14 | Espanyol | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 11 |
| 15 | Osasuna | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 11 |
| 16 | Racing | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 29 | 11 |
| 17 | Elche | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 10 |
| 18 | Levante | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 10 |
| 19 | Valencia | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 9 |
| 20 | Málaga | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.59 | 5.5% | -4.73% |
| #2 | Over 3.5O/U | 2.35 | 5.5% | -6.42% |
| #3 | Frosinone handicapAH | 2.30 | 8.4% | -6.97% |
| #4 | Frosinone1X2 | 2.35 | 8.5% | -7.49% |
| #5 | Cagliari1X2 | 2.65 | 8.5% | -8.00% |
Market favourite: Frosinone (39%) @ 2.35
Academia das Apostas pick — Mais de 2,5 golos
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · CAG leads series 2-1-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lazio | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 28 |
| 2 | Inter Milan | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 13 | 25 |
| 3 | AS Roma | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 24 |
| 4 | Como | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 23 |
| 5 | Milan | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 12 | 21 |
| 6 | Frosinone | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 14 | 20 |
| 7 | Juventus | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 17 |
| 8 | Napoli | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 14 |
| 9 | Bologna | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 14 |
| 10 | Torino | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 13 |
| 11 | Genoa | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 13 |
| 12 | Cagliari | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 13 |
| 13 | Atalanta | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 20 | 11 |
| 14 | Lecce | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 21 | 9 |
| 15 | Parma | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 8 |
| 16 | Fiorentina | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 23 | 8 |
| 17 | Sassuolo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 26 | 8 |
| 18 | Monza | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 7 |
| 19 | Udinese | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 23 | 5 |
| 20 | Venezia | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 3 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.87 | 5.9% | -5.08% |
| #2 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.91 | 5.9% | -5.08% |
| #3 | Torino1X2 | 1.77 | 8.5% | -7.38% |
| #4 | Torino -0.5AH | 1.74 | 8.7% | -8.59% |
| #5 | Lecce handicapAH | 1.95 | 8.7% | -8.59% |
Market favourite: Torino (52%) @ 1.77
Academia das Apostas pick — Torino para vencer
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · Series tied 2-2-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lazio | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 28 |
| 2 | Inter Milan | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 13 | 25 |
| 3 | AS Roma | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 24 |
| 4 | Como | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 23 |
| 5 | Milan | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 12 | 21 |
| 6 | Frosinone | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 14 | 20 |
| 7 | Juventus | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 17 |
| 8 | Napoli | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 14 |
| 9 | Bologna | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 14 |
| 10 | Torino | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 13 |
| 11 | Genoa | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 13 |
| 12 | Cagliari | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 13 |
| 13 | Atalanta | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 20 | 11 |
| 14 | Lecce | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 21 | 9 |
| 15 | Parma | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 8 |
| 16 | Fiorentina | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 23 | 8 |
| 17 | Sassuolo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 26 | 8 |
| 18 | Monza | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 7 |
| 19 | Udinese | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 23 | 5 |
| 20 | Venezia | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 3 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Dortmund1X2 | 1.28 | 8.3% | -4.94% |
| #2 | Over 3.5O/U | 1.87 | 5.9% | -5.08% |
| #3 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.91 | 5.9% | -5.08% |
| #4 | Dortmund -1.5AH | 1.74 | 8.7% | -8.59% |
| #5 | Elversberg handicapAH | 1.95 | 8.7% | -8.59% |
Market favourite: Dortmund (72%) @ 1.28
Academia das Apostas pick — Dortmund vence e mais de 2,5 golos
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bayern | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 18 |
| 2 | Dortmund | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 18 |
| 3 | Freiburg | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 16 |
| 4 | RB Leipzig | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 15 |
| 5 | Bremen | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 15 |
| 6 | Leverkusen | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 13 |
| 7 | Elversberg | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 13 |
| 8 | Frankfurt | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 11 |
| 9 | Mainz | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 10 |
| 10 | Augsburg | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 9 |
| 11 | Stuttgart | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 9 |
| 12 | Hoffenheim | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 9 |
| 13 | Cologne | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 9 |
| 14 | Paderborn | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9 |
| 15 | Hamburg | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 9 |
| 16 | Union Berlin | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 7 |
| 17 | Schalke | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 6 |
| 18 | Gladbach | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 4 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Bayern1X2 | 1.32 | 7.7% | -4.34% |
| #2 | Under 4.5O/U | 1.61 | 5.7% | -4.95% |
| #3 | Over 4.5O/U | 2.30 | 5.7% | -6.64% |
| #4 | Mainz +1.5AH | 1.91 | 8.9% | -8.82% |
| #5 | Bayern handicapAH | 1.77 | 8.9% | -8.82% |
Market favourite: Bayern (70%) @ 1.32
Academia das Apostas pick — Mais de 3,5 golos
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · MUN leads series 3-1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bayern | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 18 |
| 2 | Dortmund | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 18 |
| 3 | Freiburg | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 16 |
| 4 | RB Leipzig | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 15 |
| 5 | Bremen | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 15 |
| 6 | Leverkusen | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 13 |
| 7 | Elversberg | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 13 |
| 8 | Frankfurt | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 11 |
| 9 | Mainz | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 10 |
| 10 | Augsburg | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 9 |
| 11 | Stuttgart | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 9 |
| 12 | Hoffenheim | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 9 |
| 13 | Cologne | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 9 |
| 14 | Paderborn | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9 |
| 15 | Hamburg | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 9 |
| 16 | Union Berlin | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 7 |
| 17 | Schalke | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 6 |
| 18 | Gladbach | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 4 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Over 3.5O/U | 1.69 | 5.7% | -4.91% |
| #2 | RB Leipzig1X2 | 1.44 | 8.3% | -4.96% |
| #3 | RB Leipzig -1.5AH | 2.05 | 8.0% | -6.54% |
| #4 | Under 3.5O/U | 2.15 | 5.7% | -6.60% |
| #5 | Augsburg handicapAH | 1.69 | 8.0% | -7.88% |
Market favourite: RB Leipzig (64%) @ 1.44
Academia das Apostas pick — Leipzig para vencer
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · RBL leads series 3-0-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bayern | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 18 |
| 2 | Dortmund | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 18 |
| 3 | Freiburg | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 16 |
| 4 | RB Leipzig | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 15 |
| 5 | Bremen | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 15 |
| 6 | Leverkusen | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 13 |
| 7 | Elversberg | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 13 |
| 8 | Frankfurt | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 11 |
| 9 | Mainz | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 10 |
| 10 | Augsburg | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 9 |
| 11 | Stuttgart | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 9 |
| 12 | Hoffenheim | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 9 |
| 13 | Cologne | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 9 |
| 14 | Paderborn | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9 |
| 15 | Hamburg | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 9 |
| 16 | Union Berlin | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 7 |
| 17 | Schalke | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 6 |
| 18 | Gladbach | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 4 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.71 | 6.0% | -5.17% |
| #2 | Frankfurt handicapAH | 2.05 | 8.0% | -6.54% |
| #3 | Over 3.5O/U | 2.10 | 6.0% | -6.85% |
| #4 | Frankfurt1X2 | 2.10 | 8.2% | -7.22% |
| #5 | Paderborn1X2 | 2.95 | 8.2% | -7.72% |
Market favourite: Frankfurt (44%) @ 2.10
Academia das Apostas pick — Empate devolve: Frankfurt
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · SCP leads series 3-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bayern | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 18 |
| 2 | Dortmund | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 18 |
| 3 | Freiburg | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 16 |
| 4 | RB Leipzig | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 15 |
| 5 | Bremen | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 15 |
| 6 | Leverkusen | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 13 |
| 7 | Elversberg | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 13 |
| 8 | Frankfurt | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 11 |
| 9 | Mainz | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 10 |
| 10 | Augsburg | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 9 |
| 11 | Stuttgart | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 9 |
| 12 | Hoffenheim | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 9 |
| 13 | Cologne | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 9 |
| 14 | Paderborn | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9 |
| 15 | Hamburg | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 9 |
| 16 | Union Berlin | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 7 |
| 17 | Schalke | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 6 |
| 18 | Gladbach | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 4 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.65 | 5.2% | -4.44% |
| #2 | Over 3.5O/U | 2.25 | 5.2% | -6.13% |
| #3 | Arsenal -2.5AH | 2.25 | 8.1% | -6.66% |
| #4 | Hull handicapAH | 1.57 | 8.1% | -8.00% |
| #5 | Draw1X2 | 8.00 | 4.1% | -11.85% |
Academia das Apostas pick — Arsenal para vencer ao intervalo
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · ARS leads series 4-0-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arsenal | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 24 |
| 2 | Man City | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 21 |
| 3 | Brighton | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 19 |
| 4 | Chelsea | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 16 |
| 5 | Liverpool | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 15 |
| 6 | Brentford | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 14 |
| 7 | Everton | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 13 |
| 8 | Bournemouth | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 12 |
| 9 | Spurs | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 12 |
| 10 | Aston Villa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 12 |
| 11 | Hull | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 11 |
| 12 | Leeds | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 11 |
| 13 | Newcastle | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 11 |
| 14 | Ipswich | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 11 |
| 15 | Fulham | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 9 |
| 16 | Coventry | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 9 |
| 17 | Man Utd | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 7 |
| 18 | C Palace | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 7 |
| 19 | Nottm Forest | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 6 |
| 20 | Sunderland | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Fulham1X2 | 2.10 | 4.4% | -3.46% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.65 | 5.2% | -4.44% |
| #3 | Draw1X2 | 3.65 | 4.4% | -4.90% |
| #4 | Newcastle1X2 | 3.40 | 4.4% | -4.90% |
| #5 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.25 | 5.2% | -6.13% |
Market favourite: Fulham (46%) @ 2.10
Academia das Apostas pick — Ambas equipas marcam? Sim
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · FUL leads series 3-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arsenal | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 24 |
| 2 | Man City | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 21 |
| 3 | Brighton | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 19 |
| 4 | Chelsea | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 16 |
| 5 | Liverpool | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 15 |
| 6 | Brentford | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 14 |
| 7 | Everton | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 13 |
| 8 | Bournemouth | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 12 |
| 9 | Spurs | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 12 |
| 10 | Aston Villa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 12 |
| 11 | Hull | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 11 |
| 12 | Leeds | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 11 |
| 13 | Newcastle | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 11 |
| 14 | Ipswich | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 11 |
| 15 | Fulham | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 9 |
| 16 | Coventry | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 9 |
| 17 | Man Utd | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 7 |
| 18 | C Palace | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 7 |
| 19 | Nottm Forest | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 6 |
| 20 | Sunderland | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Espanyol1X2 | 2.30 | 5.1% | -4.11% |
| #2 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.77 | 5.3% | -4.52% |
| #3 | Draw1X2 | 3.35 | 5.1% | -5.54% |
| #4 | Deportivo1X2 | 3.15 | 5.1% | -5.54% |
| #5 | Over 2.5O/U | 2.05 | 5.3% | -6.21% |
Market favourite: Espanyol (41%) @ 2.30
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · ESP leads series 3-0-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barcelona | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 12 | 30 |
| 2 | Atlético | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 28 |
| 3 | Real Madrid | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 27 |
| 4 | Betis | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 23 |
| 5 | Real Sociedad | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 19 |
| 6 | Sevilla | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 17 |
| 7 | Athletic | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 15 |
| 8 | Deportivo | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 14 |
| 9 | Villarreal | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 12 |
| 10 | Celta Vigo | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 12 |
| 11 | Alavés | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 12 |
| 12 | Rayo | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 20 | 12 |
| 13 | Getafe | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 12 |
| 14 | Espanyol | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 11 |
| 15 | Osasuna | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 11 |
| 16 | Racing | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 29 | 11 |
| 17 | Elche | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 10 |
| 18 | Levante | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 10 |
| 19 | Valencia | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 9 |
| 20 | Málaga | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.69 | 6.8% | -6.02% |
| #2 | Bologna1X2 | 1.83 | 7.2% | -6.10% |
| #3 | Draw1X2 | 3.40 | 7.2% | -7.68% |
| #4 | Over 2.5O/U | 2.10 | 6.8% | -7.70% |
| #5 | Parma +0.5AH | 1.91 | 8.9% | -8.82% |
Market favourite: Bologna (51%) @ 1.83
Academia das Apostas pick — Ambas equipas marcam? Sim
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · Series tied 2-2-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lazio | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 28 |
| 2 | Inter Milan | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 13 | 25 |
| 3 | AS Roma | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 24 |
| 4 | Como | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 23 |
| 5 | Milan | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 12 | 21 |
| 6 | Frosinone | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 14 | 20 |
| 7 | Juventus | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 17 |
| 8 | Napoli | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 14 |
| 9 | Bologna | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 14 |
| 10 | Torino | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 13 |
| 11 | Genoa | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 13 |
| 12 | Cagliari | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 13 |
| 13 | Atalanta | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 20 | 11 |
| 14 | Lecce | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 21 | 9 |
| 15 | Parma | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 8 |
| 16 | Fiorentina | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 23 | 8 |
| 17 | Sassuolo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 26 | 8 |
| 18 | Monza | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 7 |
| 19 | Udinese | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 23 | 5 |
| 20 | Venezia | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 3 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Man City1X2 | 1.74 | 4.1% | -2.94% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.65 | 5.2% | -4.44% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.25 | 5.2% | -6.13% |
| #4 | Nottm Forest1X2 | 4.50 | 4.1% | -7.05% |
| #5 | Draw1X2 | 4.10 | 4.1% | -7.05% |
Market favourite: Man City (55%) @ 1.74
Academia das Apostas pick — Man City para vencer
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · MNC leads series 3-1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arsenal | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 24 |
| 2 | Man City | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 21 |
| 3 | Brighton | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 19 |
| 4 | Chelsea | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 16 |
| 5 | Liverpool | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 15 |
| 6 | Brentford | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 14 |
| 7 | Everton | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 13 |
| 8 | Bournemouth | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 12 |
| 9 | Spurs | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 12 |
| 10 | Aston Villa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 12 |
| 11 | Hull | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 11 |
| 12 | Leeds | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 11 |
| 13 | Newcastle | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 11 |
| 14 | Ipswich | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 11 |
| 15 | Fulham | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 9 |
| 16 | Coventry | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 9 |
| 17 | Man Utd | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 7 |
| 18 | C Palace | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 7 |
| 19 | Nottm Forest | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 6 |
| 20 | Sunderland | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Athletic1X2 | 2.10 | 4.4% | -3.41% |
| #2 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.74 | 5.1% | -4.28% |
| #3 | Osasuna1X2 | 3.60 | 4.4% | -4.85% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.45 | 4.4% | -4.85% |
| #5 | Over 2.5O/U | 2.10 | 5.1% | -5.97% |
Market favourite: Athletic (46%) @ 2.10
Academia das Apostas pick — Empate devolve: Ath Bilbao
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · ATH leads series 2-1-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barcelona | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 12 | 30 |
| 2 | Atlético | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 28 |
| 3 | Real Madrid | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 27 |
| 4 | Betis | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 23 |
| 5 | Real Sociedad | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 19 |
| 6 | Sevilla | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 17 |
| 7 | Athletic | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 15 |
| 8 | Deportivo | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 14 |
| 9 | Villarreal | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 12 |
| 10 | Celta Vigo | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 12 |
| 11 | Alavés | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 12 |
| 12 | Rayo | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 20 | 12 |
| 13 | Getafe | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 12 |
| 14 | Espanyol | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 11 |
| 15 | Osasuna | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 11 |
| 16 | Racing | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 29 | 11 |
| 17 | Elche | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 10 |
| 18 | Levante | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 10 |
| 19 | Valencia | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 9 |
| 20 | Málaga | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Over 3.5O/U | 1.80 | 5.6% | -4.77% |
| #2 | Under 3.5O/U | 2.00 | 5.6% | -6.46% |
| #3 | Stuttgart -1.5AH | 2.30 | 8.4% | -6.97% |
| #4 | Stuttgart1X2 | 1.57 | 8.6% | -7.47% |
| #5 | Bremen handicapAH | 1.54 | 8.4% | -8.31% |
Market favourite: Stuttgart (59%) @ 1.57
Academia das Apostas pick — Handicap, Mais de 3 golos
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · SVW leads series 2-1-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bayern | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 18 |
| 2 | Dortmund | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 18 |
| 3 | Freiburg | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 16 |
| 4 | RB Leipzig | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 15 |
| 5 | Bremen | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 15 |
| 6 | Leverkusen | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 13 |
| 7 | Elversberg | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 13 |
| 8 | Frankfurt | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 11 |
| 9 | Mainz | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 10 |
| 10 | Augsburg | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 9 |
| 11 | Stuttgart | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 9 |
| 12 | Hoffenheim | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 9 |
| 13 | Cologne | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 9 |
| 14 | Paderborn | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9 |
| 15 | Hamburg | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 9 |
| 16 | Union Berlin | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 7 |
| 17 | Schalke | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 6 |
| 18 | Gladbach | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 4 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Paris FC1X2 | 1.77 | 5.3% | -4.22% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.69 | 5.7% | -4.91% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.15 | 5.7% | -6.60% |
| #4 | Auxerre +0.5AH | 2.00 | 8.3% | -6.91% |
| #5 | Paris FC handicapAH | 1.71 | 8.3% | -8.25% |
Market favourite: Paris FC (54%) @ 1.77
Academia das Apostas pick — Ambas equipas marcam? Sim
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · AUX leads series 2-1-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PSG | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 20 |
| 2 | Lille | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 18 |
| 3 | Lyon | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 17 |
| 4 | Paris FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 17 |
| 5 | Rennes | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 16 |
| 6 | Marseille | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 15 |
| 7 | Monaco | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 15 |
| 8 | Nice | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 14 |
| 9 | Lens | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 13 |
| 10 | Brest | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 12 |
| 11 | Lorient | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 12 |
| 12 | Toulouse | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 10 |
| 13 | Strasbourg | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 10 |
| 14 | Auxerre | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 23 | 10 |
| 15 | Angers | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 8 |
| 16 | Troyes | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 8 |
| 17 | Le Mans | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 7 |
| 18 | Le Havre AC | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 2 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | AS Roma1X2 | 1.28 | 8.2% | -4.83% |
| #2 | Over 3.5O/U | 1.91 | 5.9% | -5.08% |
| #3 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.87 | 5.9% | -5.08% |
| #4 | AS Roma -1.5AH | 1.74 | 8.7% | -8.59% |
| #5 | Sassuolo handicapAH | 1.95 | 8.7% | -8.59% |
Market favourite: AS Roma (72%) @ 1.28
Academia das Apostas pick — Roma vence e mais de 2,5 golos
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · ROMA leads series 4-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lazio | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 28 |
| 2 | Inter Milan | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 13 | 25 |
| 3 | AS Roma | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 24 |
| 4 | Como | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 23 |
| 5 | Milan | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 12 | 21 |
| 6 | Frosinone | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 14 | 20 |
| 7 | Juventus | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 17 |
| 8 | Napoli | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 14 |
| 9 | Bologna | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 14 |
| 10 | Torino | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 13 |
| 11 | Genoa | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 13 |
| 12 | Cagliari | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 13 |
| 13 | Atalanta | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 20 | 11 |
| 14 | Lecce | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 21 | 9 |
| 15 | Parma | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 8 |
| 16 | Fiorentina | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 23 | 8 |
| 17 | Sassuolo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 26 | 8 |
| 18 | Monza | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 7 |
| 19 | Udinese | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 23 | 5 |
| 20 | Venezia | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 3 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Real Madrid1X2 | 1.29 | 5.1% | -1.73% |
| #2 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.77 | 5.3% | -4.52% |
| #3 | Valencia +1.5AH | 2.00 | 7.4% | -6.03% |
| #4 | Over 3.5O/U | 2.05 | 5.3% | -6.21% |
| #5 | Real Madrid handicapAH | 1.74 | 7.4% | -7.37% |
Market favourite: Real Madrid (74%) @ 1.29
Academia das Apostas pick — Real Madrid vence e mais de 2,5 golos
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · RMA leads series 3-1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barcelona | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 12 | 30 |
| 2 | Atlético | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 28 |
| 3 | Real Madrid | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 27 |
| 4 | Betis | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 23 |
| 5 | Real Sociedad | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 19 |
| 6 | Sevilla | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 17 |
| 7 | Athletic | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 15 |
| 8 | Deportivo | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 14 |
| 9 | Villarreal | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 12 |
| 10 | Celta Vigo | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 12 |
| 11 | Alavés | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 12 |
| 12 | Rayo | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 20 | 12 |
| 13 | Getafe | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 12 |
| 14 | Espanyol | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 11 |
| 15 | Osasuna | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 11 |
| 16 | Racing | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 29 | 11 |
| 17 | Elche | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 10 |
| 18 | Levante | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 10 |
| 19 | Valencia | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 9 |
| 20 | Málaga | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Over 3.5O/U | 1.69 | 5.7% | -4.91% |
| #2 | Under 3.5O/U | 2.15 | 5.7% | -6.60% |
| #3 | PSG -2.5AH | 1.83 | 8.0% | -7.95% |
| #4 | Troyes handicapAH | 1.87 | 8.0% | -7.95% |
| #5 | Draw1X2 | 11.00 | 5.0% | -23.88% |
Academia das Apostas pick — Mais de 3,5 golos
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · PSG leads series 4-0-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PSG | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 20 |
| 2 | Lille | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 18 |
| 3 | Lyon | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 17 |
| 4 | Paris FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 17 |
| 5 | Rennes | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 16 |
| 6 | Marseille | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 15 |
| 7 | Monaco | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 15 |
| 8 | Nice | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 14 |
| 9 | Lens | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 13 |
| 10 | Brest | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 12 |
| 11 | Lorient | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 12 |
| 12 | Toulouse | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 10 |
| 13 | Strasbourg | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 10 |
| 14 | Auxerre | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 23 | 10 |
| 15 | Angers | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 8 |
| 16 | Troyes | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 8 |
| 17 | Le Mans | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 7 |
| 18 | Le Havre AC | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 2 |
3 matches · ranked by expected return. Click a card for stats.
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Académico1X2 | 2.35 | 7.2% | -6.25% |
| #2 | Nacional1X2 | 2.95 | 7.2% | -6.76% |
| #3 | Académico handicapAH | 2.25 | 8.7% | -7.31% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.25 | 7.2% | -7.69% |
| #5 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.95 | 8.7% | -7.88% |
Market favourite: Académico (40%) @ 2.35
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Porto | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 30 |
| 2 | Benfica | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 25 |
| 3 | Sporting | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 21 |
| 4 | Santa Clara | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 21 |
| 5 | Arouca | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 20 |
| 6 | Académico | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 20 |
| 7 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 15 |
| 8 | Braga | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 14 |
| 9 | Moreirense | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 14 |
| 10 | Alverca | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 11 |
| 11 | FC Famalicao | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 10 |
| 12 | Estrela | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 10 |
| 13 | Vitória | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
| 14 | Maritimo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 8 |
| 15 | Rio Ave | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 23 | 7 |
| 16 | Nacional | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 7 |
| 17 | Casa Pia | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 7 |
| 18 | Estoril | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 2 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Alverca1X2 | 1.74 | 7.1% | -5.95% |
| #2 | Draw1X2 | 3.65 | 7.1% | -7.54% |
| #3 | Casa Pia handicapAH | 2.00 | 9.2% | -7.76% |
| #4 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.87 | 9.0% | -8.26% |
| #5 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.80 | 9.0% | -8.26% |
Market favourite: Alverca (54%) @ 1.74
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · ALV leads series 2-0
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Porto | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 30 |
| 2 | Benfica | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 25 |
| 3 | Sporting | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 21 |
| 4 | Santa Clara | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 21 |
| 5 | Arouca | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 20 |
| 6 | Académico | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 20 |
| 7 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 15 |
| 8 | Braga | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 14 |
| 9 | Moreirense | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 14 |
| 10 | Alverca | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 11 |
| 11 | FC Famalicao | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 10 |
| 12 | Estrela | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 10 |
| 13 | Vitória | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
| 14 | Maritimo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 8 |
| 15 | Rio Ave | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 23 | 7 |
| 16 | Nacional | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 7 |
| 17 | Casa Pia | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 7 |
| 18 | Estoril | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 2 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.69 | 8.0% | -7.18% |
| #2 | Sporting -2.5AH | 2.25 | 9.4% | -7.94% |
| #3 | Over 3.5O/U | 2.05 | 8.0% | -8.87% |
| #4 | Moreirense handicapAH | 1.54 | 9.4% | -9.28% |
| #5 | Draw1X2 | 7.50 | 6.7% | -14.49% |
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · SCP leads series 4-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Porto | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 30 |
| 2 | Benfica | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 25 |
| 3 | Sporting | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 21 |
| 4 | Santa Clara | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 21 |
| 5 | Arouca | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 20 |
| 6 | Académico | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 20 |
| 7 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 15 |
| 8 | Braga | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 14 |
| 9 | Moreirense | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 14 |
| 10 | Alverca | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 11 |
| 11 | FC Famalicao | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 10 |
| 12 | Estrela | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 10 |
| 13 | Vitória | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
| 14 | Maritimo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 8 |
| 15 | Rio Ave | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 23 | 7 |
| 16 | Nacional | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 7 |
| 17 | Casa Pia | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 7 |
| 18 | Estoril | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 2 |
15 matches · ranked by expected return. Click a card for stats.
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Kocaelispor1X2 | 1.95 | 7.4% | -6.27% |
| #2 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.67 | 7.6% | -6.83% |
| #3 | Eyupspor1X2 | 3.80 | 7.4% | -7.85% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.35 | 7.4% | -7.85% |
| #5 | Over 2.5O/U | 2.10 | 7.6% | -8.52% |
Market favourite: Kocaelispor (48%) @ 1.95
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · KOC leads series 2-0
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 12 | 25 |
| 2 | Amed SFK | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 11 | 23 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 8 | 22 |
| 4 | Besiktas | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 19 |
| 5 | Kasimpasa | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 17 |
| 6 | Fenerbahce | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 16 |
| 7 | Çorum FK | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 16 |
| 8 | Kocaelispor | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 16 |
| 9 | Goztepe | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 15 |
| 10 | Istanbul BB | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 14 |
| 11 | Erzurum | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 14 |
| 12 | Alanyaspor | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 12 |
| 13 | Caykur Rizespor | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 11 |
| 14 | Genclerbirli | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 11 |
| 15 | Konyaspor | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 8 |
| 16 | Gaziantep | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 8 |
| 17 | Samsunspor | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 26 | 4 |
| 18 | Eyupspor | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 28 | 3 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Royal Charleroi1X2 | 2.30 | 6.6% | -5.62% |
| #2 | Westerlo1X2 | 2.80 | 6.6% | -6.13% |
| #3 | Draw1X2 | 3.65 | 6.6% | -7.06% |
| #4 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.54 | 8.4% | -7.61% |
| #5 | Royal Charleroi handicapAH | 2.20 | 9.1% | -7.67% |
Market favourite: Royal Charleroi (41%) @ 2.30
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · KVCW leads series 3-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Brugge | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 27 |
| 2 | Union SG | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 26 |
| 3 | KAA Gent | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 25 |
| 4 | Royal Charleroi | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 24 |
| 5 | Anderlecht | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 19 |
| 6 | Genk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 15 |
| 7 | Lommel SK | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 15 |
| 8 | Westerlo | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 25 | 14 |
| 9 | Standard Liege | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 12 |
| 10 | KV Mechelen | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 18 | 12 |
| 11 | Zulte-Waregem | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 11 |
| 12 | Antwerp | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 10 |
| 13 | Waasland-Beveren | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 10 |
| 14 | OH Leuven | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 9 |
| 15 | Sint-Truidense | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 21 | 8 |
| 16 | La Louvière | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 23 | 7 |
| 17 | Cercle Brugge | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 22 | 6 |
| 18 | KV Kortrijk | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 4 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Kifisia1X2 | 2.35 | 7.9% | -6.98% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.87 | 8.0% | -7.25% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.83 | 8.0% | -7.25% |
| #4 | Volos1X2 | 2.85 | 7.9% | -7.48% |
| #5 | Draw1X2 | 3.30 | 7.9% | -8.41% |
Market favourite: Kifisia (39%) @ 2.35
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · Series tied 2-2-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Panathinaikos | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 24 |
| 2 | Olympiacos | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 22 |
| 3 | PAOK | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 18 |
| 4 | AEK Athens | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 17 |
| 5 | OFI Crete | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 16 |
| 6 | Aris | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 16 |
| 7 | Kifisia | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 11 |
| 8 | Kalamata | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 11 |
| 9 | Iraklis | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 10 |
| 10 | Panetolikos | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 9 |
| 11 | Levadiakos | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 6 |
| 12 | Asteras Trip | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 6 |
| 13 | Atromitos | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 5 |
| 14 | Volos | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 0 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Dundee Utd1X2 | 2.00 | 7.2% | -6.28% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.54 | 8.4% | -7.61% |
| #3 | Draw1X2 | 3.65 | 7.2% | -7.72% |
| #4 | Motherwell1X2 | 3.35 | 7.2% | -7.72% |
| #5 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.30 | 8.4% | -9.30% |
Market favourite: Dundee Utd (47%) @ 2.00
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · MOT leads series 3-1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Celtic | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 10 | 28 |
| 2 | Rangers | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 24 |
| 3 | Hearts | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 17 | 20 |
| 4 | Falkirk | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 12 | 18 |
| 5 | Dundee | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 17 |
| 6 | Dundee Utd | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 16 |
| 7 | St Johnstone | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 14 |
| 8 | St Mirren | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 14 |
| 9 | Motherwell | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 12 |
| 10 | Aberdeen | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 11 |
| 11 | Kilmarnock | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 28 | 9 |
| 12 | Hibernian | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 8 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | St Johnstone1X2 | 2.35 | 7.0% | -6.02% |
| #2 | Dundee1X2 | 2.70 | 7.0% | -6.53% |
| #3 | St Johnstone -0.5AH | 2.25 | 8.7% | -7.31% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.65 | 7.0% | -7.46% |
| #5 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.71 | 8.3% | -7.55% |
Market favourite: St Johnstone (40%) @ 2.35
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · DUN leads series 2-1-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Celtic | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 10 | 28 |
| 2 | Rangers | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 24 |
| 3 | Hearts | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 17 | 20 |
| 4 | Falkirk | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 12 | 18 |
| 5 | Dundee | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 17 |
| 6 | Dundee Utd | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 16 |
| 7 | St Johnstone | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 14 |
| 8 | St Mirren | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 14 |
| 9 | Motherwell | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 12 |
| 10 | Aberdeen | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 11 |
| 11 | Kilmarnock | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 28 | 9 |
| 12 | Hibernian | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 8 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Fortuna1X2 | 2.05 | 6.6% | -5.61% |
| #2 | Draw1X2 | 3.70 | 6.6% | -7.04% |
| #3 | Telstar1X2 | 3.25 | 6.6% | -7.04% |
| #4 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.59 | 8.4% | -7.63% |
| #5 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.20 | 8.4% | -9.32% |
Market favourite: Fortuna (46%) @ 2.05
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · FOR leads series 2-1-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Feyenoord | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 12 | 25 |
| 2 | Ajax | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 13 | 24 |
| 3 | PSV | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 13 | 23 |
| 4 | FC Twente | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 23 |
| 5 | AZ Alkmaar | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 20 |
| 6 | Fortuna | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 19 |
| 7 | Heerenveen | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 18 |
| 8 | FC Groningen | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 24 | 15 |
| 9 | Cambuur | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 15 |
| 10 | Go Ahead Eagles | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 27 | 14 |
| 11 | Sparta | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 26 | 12 |
| 12 | FC Utrecht | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 31 | 12 |
| 13 | NEC | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 11 |
| 14 | PEC Zwolle | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 23 | 11 |
| 15 | Excelsior | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 28 | 11 |
| 16 | Telstar | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 23 | 9 |
| 17 | ADO Den Haag | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 24 | 6 |
| 18 | Willem II | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 39 | 2 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Galatasaray1X2 | 1.43 | 7.2% | -3.90% |
| #2 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.69 | 8.0% | -7.18% |
| #3 | Galatasaray -1.5AH | 2.00 | 9.2% | -7.76% |
| #4 | Over 3.5O/U | 2.05 | 8.0% | -8.87% |
| #5 | Amed SFK handicapAH | 1.69 | 9.2% | -9.10% |
Market favourite: Galatasaray (65%) @ 1.43
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 12 | 25 |
| 2 | Amed SFK | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 11 | 23 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 8 | 22 |
| 4 | Besiktas | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 19 |
| 5 | Kasimpasa | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 17 |
| 6 | Fenerbahce | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 16 |
| 7 | Çorum FK | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 16 |
| 8 | Kocaelispor | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 16 |
| 9 | Goztepe | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 15 |
| 10 | Istanbul BB | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 14 |
| 11 | Erzurum | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 14 |
| 12 | Alanyaspor | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 12 |
| 13 | Caykur Rizespor | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 11 |
| 14 | Genclerbirli | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 11 |
| 15 | Konyaspor | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 8 |
| 16 | Gaziantep | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 8 |
| 17 | Samsunspor | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 26 | 4 |
| 18 | Eyupspor | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 28 | 3 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | OH Leuven1X2 | 2.25 | 6.9% | -5.95% |
| #2 | KV Mechelen1X2 | 2.95 | 6.9% | -6.45% |
| #3 | Draw1X2 | 3.50 | 6.9% | -7.38% |
| #4 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.74 | 8.7% | -7.88% |
| #5 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.95 | 8.7% | -7.88% |
Market favourite: OH Leuven (42%) @ 2.25
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · Series tied 1-1-3
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Brugge | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 27 |
| 2 | Union SG | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 26 |
| 3 | KAA Gent | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 25 |
| 4 | Royal Charleroi | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 24 |
| 5 | Anderlecht | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 19 |
| 6 | Genk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 15 |
| 7 | Lommel SK | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 15 |
| 8 | Westerlo | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 25 | 14 |
| 9 | Standard Liege | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 12 |
| 10 | KV Mechelen | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 18 | 12 |
| 11 | Zulte-Waregem | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 11 |
| 12 | Antwerp | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 10 |
| 13 | Waasland-Beveren | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 10 |
| 14 | OH Leuven | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 9 |
| 15 | Sint-Truidense | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 21 | 8 |
| 16 | La Louvière | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 23 | 7 |
| 17 | Cercle Brugge | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 22 | 6 |
| 18 | KV Kortrijk | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 4 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Aris1X2 | 1.37 | 7.6% | -4.26% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.71 | 8.3% | -7.55% |
| #3 | Aris -1.5AH | 2.00 | 10.0% | -8.58% |
| #4 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.00 | 8.3% | -9.24% |
| #5 | Panetolikos handicapAH | 1.67 | 10.0% | -9.92% |
Market favourite: Aris (68%) @ 1.37
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · ARI leads series 3-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Panathinaikos | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 24 |
| 2 | Olympiacos | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 22 |
| 3 | PAOK | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 18 |
| 4 | AEK Athens | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 17 |
| 5 | OFI Crete | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 16 |
| 6 | Aris | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 16 |
| 7 | Kifisia | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 11 |
| 8 | Kalamata | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 11 |
| 9 | Iraklis | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 10 |
| 10 | Panetolikos | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 9 |
| 11 | Levadiakos | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 6 |
| 12 | Asteras Trip | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 6 |
| 13 | Atromitos | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 5 |
| 14 | Volos | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 0 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | ADO Den Haag1X2 | 2.45 | 7.4% | -6.48% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.54 | 7.5% | -6.68% |
| #3 | Sparta1X2 | 2.60 | 7.4% | -6.98% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.55 | 7.4% | -7.91% |
| #5 | ADO Den Haag -0.5AH | 2.30 | 9.6% | -8.16% |
Market favourite: ADO Den Haag (38%) @ 2.45
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · Series tied 2-2-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Feyenoord | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 12 | 25 |
| 2 | Ajax | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 13 | 24 |
| 3 | PSV | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 13 | 23 |
| 4 | FC Twente | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 23 |
| 5 | AZ Alkmaar | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 20 |
| 6 | Fortuna | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 19 |
| 7 | Heerenveen | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 18 |
| 8 | FC Groningen | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 24 | 15 |
| 9 | Cambuur | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 15 |
| 10 | Go Ahead Eagles | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 27 | 14 |
| 11 | Sparta | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 26 | 12 |
| 12 | FC Utrecht | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 31 | 12 |
| 13 | NEC | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 11 |
| 14 | PEC Zwolle | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 23 | 11 |
| 15 | Excelsior | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 28 | 11 |
| 16 | Telstar | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 23 | 9 |
| 17 | ADO Den Haag | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 24 | 6 |
| 18 | Willem II | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 39 | 2 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Aberdeen1X2 | 2.40 | 7.0% | -6.05% |
| #2 | Hibernian1X2 | 2.75 | 7.0% | -6.55% |
| #3 | Draw1X2 | 3.45 | 7.0% | -7.48% |
| #4 | Aberdeen -0.5AH | 2.30 | 9.0% | -7.58% |
| #5 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.74 | 8.7% | -7.88% |
Market favourite: Aberdeen (39%) @ 2.40
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · Series tied 2-2-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Celtic | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 10 | 28 |
| 2 | Rangers | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 24 |
| 3 | Hearts | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 17 | 20 |
| 4 | Falkirk | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 12 | 18 |
| 5 | Dundee | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 17 |
| 6 | Dundee Utd | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 16 |
| 7 | St Johnstone | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 14 |
| 8 | St Mirren | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 14 |
| 9 | Motherwell | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 12 |
| 10 | Aberdeen | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 11 |
| 11 | Kilmarnock | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 28 | 9 |
| 12 | Hibernian | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 8 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Antwerp1X2 | 1.87 | 7.3% | -6.18% |
| #2 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.57 | 8.1% | -7.30% |
| #3 | Draw1X2 | 3.90 | 7.3% | -7.77% |
| #4 | Lommel SK1X2 | 3.55 | 7.3% | -7.77% |
| #5 | Over 3.5O/U | 2.25 | 8.1% | -8.98% |
Market favourite: Antwerp (50%) @ 1.87
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Brugge | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 27 |
| 2 | Union SG | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 26 |
| 3 | KAA Gent | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 25 |
| 4 | Royal Charleroi | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 24 |
| 5 | Anderlecht | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 19 |
| 6 | Genk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 15 |
| 7 | Lommel SK | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 15 |
| 8 | Westerlo | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 25 | 14 |
| 9 | Standard Liege | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 12 |
| 10 | KV Mechelen | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 18 | 12 |
| 11 | Zulte-Waregem | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 11 |
| 12 | Antwerp | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 10 |
| 13 | Waasland-Beveren | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 10 |
| 14 | OH Leuven | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 9 |
| 15 | Sint-Truidense | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 21 | 8 |
| 16 | La Louvière | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 23 | 7 |
| 17 | Cercle Brugge | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 22 | 6 |
| 18 | KV Kortrijk | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 4 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | La Louvière1X2 | 2.65 | 7.6% | -7.12% |
| #2 | Cercle Brugge1X2 | 2.50 | 7.6% | -7.12% |
| #3 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.83 | 8.0% | -7.25% |
| #4 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.87 | 8.0% | -7.25% |
| #5 | Cercle Brugge handicapAH | 2.40 | 9.4% | -7.99% |
Market favourite: Cercle Brugge (37%) @ 2.50
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · RLL leads series 3-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Brugge | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 27 |
| 2 | Union SG | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 26 |
| 3 | KAA Gent | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 25 |
| 4 | Royal Charleroi | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 24 |
| 5 | Anderlecht | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 19 |
| 6 | Genk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 15 |
| 7 | Lommel SK | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 15 |
| 8 | Westerlo | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 25 | 14 |
| 9 | Standard Liege | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 12 |
| 10 | KV Mechelen | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 18 | 12 |
| 11 | Zulte-Waregem | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 11 |
| 12 | Antwerp | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 10 |
| 13 | Waasland-Beveren | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 10 |
| 14 | OH Leuven | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 9 |
| 15 | Sint-Truidense | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 21 | 8 |
| 16 | La Louvière | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 23 | 7 |
| 17 | Cercle Brugge | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 22 | 6 |
| 18 | KV Kortrijk | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 4 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Go Ahead Eagles1X2 | 2.35 | 6.6% | -5.65% |
| #2 | Excelsior1X2 | 2.70 | 6.6% | -6.16% |
| #3 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.61 | 7.7% | -6.93% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.70 | 6.6% | -7.09% |
| #5 | Go Ahead Eagles handicapAH | 2.20 | 9.7% | -8.32% |
Market favourite: Go Ahead Eagles (40%) @ 2.35
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · GAE leads series 3-1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Feyenoord | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 12 | 25 |
| 2 | Ajax | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 13 | 24 |
| 3 | PSV | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 13 | 23 |
| 4 | FC Twente | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 23 |
| 5 | AZ Alkmaar | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 20 |
| 6 | Fortuna | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 19 |
| 7 | Heerenveen | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 18 |
| 8 | FC Groningen | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 24 | 15 |
| 9 | Cambuur | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 15 |
| 10 | Go Ahead Eagles | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 27 | 14 |
| 11 | Sparta | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 26 | 12 |
| 12 | FC Utrecht | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 31 | 12 |
| 13 | NEC | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 11 |
| 14 | PEC Zwolle | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 23 | 11 |
| 15 | Excelsior | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 28 | 11 |
| 16 | Telstar | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 23 | 9 |
| 17 | ADO Den Haag | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 24 | 6 |
| 18 | Willem II | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 39 | 2 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Rangers1X2 | 1.41 | 7.2% | -3.91% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.54 | 7.5% | -6.68% |
| #3 | Rangers handicapAH | 2.10 | 9.2% | -7.74% |
| #4 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.35 | 7.5% | -8.37% |
| #5 | St Mirren +1.5AH | 1.62 | 9.2% | -9.08% |
Market favourite: Rangers (66%) @ 1.41
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · RAN leads series 4-0-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Celtic | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 10 | 28 |
| 2 | Rangers | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 24 |
| 3 | Hearts | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 17 | 20 |
| 4 | Falkirk | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 12 | 18 |
| 5 | Dundee | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 17 |
| 6 | Dundee Utd | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 16 |
| 7 | St Johnstone | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 14 |
| 8 | St Mirren | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 14 |
| 9 | Motherwell | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 12 |
| 10 | Aberdeen | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 11 |
| 11 | Kilmarnock | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 28 | 9 |
| 12 | Hibernian | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 8 |
31 matches · ranked by expected return. Click a card for stats.
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | 1. FC Nürnberg1X2 | 1.71 | 7.1% | -6.03% |
| #2 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.61 | 8.8% | -7.99% |
| #3 | Darmstadt handicapAH | 2.05 | 9.6% | -8.14% |
| #4 | 1. FC Nürnberg -0.5AH | 1.65 | 9.6% | -9.48% |
| #5 | Over 3.5O/U | 2.15 | 8.8% | -9.68% |
Market favourite: 1. FC Nürnberg (54%) @ 1.71
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · SVD leads series 3-1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hertha | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 28 |
| 2 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 13 | 21 |
| 3 | Wolfsburg | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 14 | 19 |
| 4 | Kaiserslautern | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 18 |
| 5 | Magdeburg | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 17 |
| 6 | Heidenheim | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 15 |
| 7 | Bielefeld | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 14 |
| 8 | St. Pauli | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
| 9 | Greuther Furth | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 12 |
| 10 | Osnabruck | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 11 |
| 11 | Bochum | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 11 |
| 12 | Hannover | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 11 |
| 13 | Karlsruher | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 11 |
| 14 | Cottbus | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 20 | 10 |
| 15 | E Braunschweig | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 18 | 10 |
| 16 | Darmstadt | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 9 |
| 17 | Holstein Kiel | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 8 |
| 18 | D Dresden | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 8 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Holstein Kiel1X2 | 2.45 | 6.4% | -5.41% |
| #2 | Bielefeld1X2 | 2.80 | 6.4% | -5.92% |
| #3 | Draw1X2 | 3.35 | 6.4% | -6.85% |
| #4 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.77 | 7.7% | -6.96% |
| #5 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.95 | 7.7% | -6.96% |
Market favourite: Holstein Kiel (38%) @ 2.45
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · DSC leads series 4-0-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hertha | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 28 |
| 2 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 13 | 21 |
| 3 | Wolfsburg | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 14 | 19 |
| 4 | Kaiserslautern | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 18 |
| 5 | Magdeburg | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 17 |
| 6 | Heidenheim | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 15 |
| 7 | Bielefeld | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 14 |
| 8 | St. Pauli | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
| 9 | Greuther Furth | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 12 |
| 10 | Osnabruck | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 11 |
| 11 | Bochum | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 11 |
| 12 | Hannover | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 11 |
| 13 | Karlsruher | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 11 |
| 14 | Cottbus | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 20 | 10 |
| 15 | E Braunschweig | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 18 | 10 |
| 16 | Darmstadt | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 9 |
| 17 | Holstein Kiel | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 8 |
| 18 | D Dresden | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 8 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Kaiserslautern1X2 | 2.45 | 6.7% | -5.71% |
| #2 | Osnabruck1X2 | 2.60 | 6.7% | -6.21% |
| #3 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.65 | 7.3% | -6.51% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.65 | 6.7% | -7.14% |
| #5 | Kaiserslautern handicapAH | 2.30 | 9.0% | -7.58% |
Market favourite: Kaiserslautern (38%) @ 2.45
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · FCK leads series 3-1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hertha | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 28 |
| 2 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 13 | 21 |
| 3 | Wolfsburg | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 14 | 19 |
| 4 | Kaiserslautern | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 18 |
| 5 | Magdeburg | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 17 |
| 6 | Heidenheim | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 15 |
| 7 | Bielefeld | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 14 |
| 8 | St. Pauli | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
| 9 | Greuther Furth | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 12 |
| 10 | Osnabruck | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 11 |
| 11 | Bochum | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 11 |
| 12 | Hannover | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 11 |
| 13 | Karlsruher | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 11 |
| 14 | Cottbus | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 20 | 10 |
| 15 | E Braunschweig | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 18 | 10 |
| 16 | Darmstadt | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 9 |
| 17 | Holstein Kiel | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 8 |
| 18 | D Dresden | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 8 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Bristol City1X2 | 2.70 | 4.8% | -4.36% |
| #2 | Norwich City1X2 | 2.55 | 4.8% | -4.36% |
| #3 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.77 | 5.3% | -4.52% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.50 | 4.8% | -5.29% |
| #5 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.05 | 5.3% | -6.21% |
Market favourite: Norwich City (37%) @ 2.55
Academia das Apostas pick — Mais/Menos Golos -> Mais de 2,25 Golos
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · BRC leads series 3-1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Boro | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 19 | 28 |
| 2 | Wolves | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 27 |
| 3 | Birmingham | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 26 |
| 4 | Stoke | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 26 |
| 5 | Swansea | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 26 |
| 6 | West Brom | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 25 |
| 7 | Southampton | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 14 | 24 |
| 8 | West Ham | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 36 | 21 | 23 |
| 9 | Sheffield Utd | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 22 |
| 10 | Portsmouth | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 22 |
| 11 | QPR | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 21 |
| 12 | Norwich City | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 24 | 18 |
| 13 | Millwall | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 24 | 18 |
| 14 | Blackburn | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 22 | 18 |
| 15 | Bristol City | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 19 | 18 |
| 16 | Wrexham | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 17 |
| 17 | Bolton | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 17 |
| 18 | Cardiff | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 23 | 15 |
| 19 | Lincoln City | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 24 | 15 |
| 20 | Watford | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 23 | 14 |
| 21 | Charlton | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 14 |
| 22 | Burnley | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 26 | 10 |
| 23 | Derby | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 29 | 7 |
| 24 | Preston | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 30 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Portsmouth1X2 | 2.35 | 5.1% | -4.10% |
| #2 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.67 | 5.5% | -4.67% |
| #3 | Draw1X2 | 3.25 | 5.1% | -5.54% |
| #4 | Stoke1X2 | 3.15 | 5.1% | -5.54% |
| #5 | Over 2.5O/U | 2.20 | 5.5% | -6.36% |
Market favourite: Portsmouth (41%) @ 2.35
Academia das Apostas pick — Ambas equipas marcam? Sim
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · STK leads series 3-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Boro | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 19 | 28 |
| 2 | Wolves | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 27 |
| 3 | Birmingham | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 26 |
| 4 | Stoke | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 26 |
| 5 | Swansea | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 26 |
| 6 | West Brom | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 25 |
| 7 | Southampton | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 14 | 24 |
| 8 | West Ham | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 36 | 21 | 23 |
| 9 | Sheffield Utd | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 22 |
| 10 | Portsmouth | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 22 |
| 11 | QPR | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 21 |
| 12 | Norwich City | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 24 | 18 |
| 13 | Millwall | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 24 | 18 |
| 14 | Blackburn | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 22 | 18 |
| 15 | Bristol City | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 19 | 18 |
| 16 | Wrexham | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 17 |
| 17 | Bolton | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 17 |
| 18 | Cardiff | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 23 | 15 |
| 19 | Lincoln City | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 24 | 15 |
| 20 | Watford | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 23 | 14 |
| 21 | Charlton | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 14 |
| 22 | Burnley | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 26 | 10 |
| 23 | Derby | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 29 | 7 |
| 24 | Preston | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 30 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Wolves1X2 | 2.20 | 4.8% | -3.83% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.87 | 5.9% | -5.08% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.91 | 5.9% | -5.08% |
| #4 | Wrexham1X2 | 3.25 | 4.8% | -5.26% |
| #5 | Draw1X2 | 3.50 | 4.8% | -5.26% |
Market favourite: Wolves (43%) @ 2.20
Academia das Apostas pick — Ambas equipas marcam? Sim
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Boro | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 19 | 28 |
| 2 | Wolves | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 27 |
| 3 | Birmingham | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 26 |
| 4 | Stoke | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 26 |
| 5 | Swansea | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 26 |
| 6 | West Brom | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 25 |
| 7 | Southampton | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 14 | 24 |
| 8 | West Ham | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 36 | 21 | 23 |
| 9 | Sheffield Utd | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 22 |
| 10 | Portsmouth | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 22 |
| 11 | QPR | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 21 |
| 12 | Norwich City | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 24 | 18 |
| 13 | Millwall | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 24 | 18 |
| 14 | Blackburn | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 22 | 18 |
| 15 | Bristol City | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 19 | 18 |
| 16 | Wrexham | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 17 |
| 17 | Bolton | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 17 |
| 18 | Cardiff | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 23 | 15 |
| 19 | Lincoln City | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 24 | 15 |
| 20 | Watford | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 23 | 14 |
| 21 | Charlton | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 14 |
| 22 | Burnley | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 26 | 10 |
| 23 | Derby | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 29 | 7 |
| 24 | Preston | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 30 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Rodez Aveyron1X2 | 2.20 | 6.8% | -5.84% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.77 | 7.7% | -6.96% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.95 | 7.7% | -6.96% |
| #4 | Clermont Foot1X2 | 3.05 | 6.8% | -7.28% |
| #5 | Draw1X2 | 3.50 | 6.8% | -7.28% |
Market favourite: Rodez Aveyron (43%) @ 2.20
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · AVE leads series 2-1-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Étienne | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 25 |
| 2 | Montpellier | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 24 |
| 3 | Nancy | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 22 |
| 4 | Reims | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 12 | 21 |
| 5 | Pau | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 20 |
| 6 | Red Star FC | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 17 |
| 7 | Annecy | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
| 8 | Dijon FCO | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 19 | 15 |
| 9 | Guingamp | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 15 | 14 |
| 10 | Metz | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 14 |
| 11 | Rodez Aveyron | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 22 | 13 |
| 12 | Dunkerque | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 12 |
| 13 | Sochaux | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 11 |
| 14 | Boulogne | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 10 |
| 15 | Nantes | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 9 |
| 16 | Stade Laval | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 21 | 9 |
| 17 | Clermont Foot | 11 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 8 |
| 18 | Grenoble | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 8 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Cesena1X2 | 2.10 | 6.5% | -5.53% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.74 | 7.4% | -6.66% |
| #3 | Draw1X2 | 3.50 | 6.5% | -6.96% |
| #4 | Catanzaro1X2 | 3.30 | 6.5% | -6.96% |
| #5 | Cesena -0.5AH | 2.00 | 9.2% | -7.76% |
Market favourite: Cesena (45%) @ 2.10
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · CAT leads series 3-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Palermo | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 12 | 26 |
| 2 | Modena | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 20 |
| 3 | Ascoli | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 19 |
| 4 | Mantova | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 18 |
| 5 | Verona | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 15 |
| 6 | Avellino | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 15 |
| 7 | Benevento | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 15 |
| 8 | Pisa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 15 |
| 9 | Sudtirol | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 14 |
| 10 | Padova | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 14 |
| 11 | Cremonese | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
| 12 | Cesena | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 12 |
| 13 | Arezzo | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 11 |
| 14 | Virtus Entella | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 10 |
| 15 | Carrarese | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 10 |
| 16 | Juve Stabia | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 9 |
| 17 | Vicenza | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 9 |
| 18 | Empoli | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 8 |
| 19 | Sampdoria | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 8 |
| 20 | Catanzaro | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 6 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Juve Stabia1X2 | 1.77 | 7.4% | -6.30% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.87 | 8.0% | -7.25% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.83 | 8.0% | -7.25% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.55 | 7.4% | -7.89% |
| #5 | Juve Stabia -0.5AH | 1.71 | 9.6% | -9.47% |
Market favourite: Juve Stabia (53%) @ 1.77
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Palermo | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 12 | 26 |
| 2 | Modena | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 20 |
| 3 | Ascoli | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 19 |
| 4 | Mantova | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 18 |
| 5 | Verona | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 15 |
| 6 | Avellino | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 15 |
| 7 | Benevento | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 15 |
| 8 | Pisa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 15 |
| 9 | Sudtirol | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 14 |
| 10 | Padova | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 14 |
| 11 | Cremonese | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
| 12 | Cesena | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 12 |
| 13 | Arezzo | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 11 |
| 14 | Virtus Entella | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 10 |
| 15 | Carrarese | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 10 |
| 16 | Juve Stabia | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 9 |
| 17 | Vicenza | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 9 |
| 18 | Empoli | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 8 |
| 19 | Sampdoria | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 8 |
| 20 | Catanzaro | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 6 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Padova1X2 | 2.15 | 7.1% | -6.15% |
| #2 | Padova -0.5AH | 2.05 | 8.8% | -7.36% |
| #3 | Draw1X2 | 3.30 | 7.1% | -7.59% |
| #4 | Empoli1X2 | 3.30 | 7.1% | -7.59% |
| #5 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.95 | 8.7% | -7.88% |
Market favourite: Padova (43%) @ 2.15
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · EMP leads series 3-1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Palermo | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 12 | 26 |
| 2 | Modena | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 20 |
| 3 | Ascoli | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 19 |
| 4 | Mantova | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 18 |
| 5 | Verona | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 15 |
| 6 | Avellino | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 15 |
| 7 | Benevento | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 15 |
| 8 | Pisa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 15 |
| 9 | Sudtirol | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 14 |
| 10 | Padova | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 14 |
| 11 | Cremonese | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
| 12 | Cesena | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 12 |
| 13 | Arezzo | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 11 |
| 14 | Virtus Entella | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 10 |
| 15 | Carrarese | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 10 |
| 16 | Juve Stabia | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 9 |
| 17 | Vicenza | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 9 |
| 18 | Empoli | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 8 |
| 19 | Sampdoria | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 8 |
| 20 | Catanzaro | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 6 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Pisa1X2 | 1.61 | 6.3% | -5.19% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.74 | 8.7% | -7.88% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.95 | 8.7% | -7.88% |
| #4 | Sudtirol handicapAH | 2.25 | 9.4% | -7.94% |
| #5 | Pisa -0.5AH | 1.54 | 9.4% | -9.28% |
Market favourite: Pisa (59%) @ 1.61
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · PIS leads series 2-1-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Palermo | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 12 | 26 |
| 2 | Modena | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 20 |
| 3 | Ascoli | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 19 |
| 4 | Mantova | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 18 |
| 5 | Verona | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 15 |
| 6 | Avellino | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 15 |
| 7 | Benevento | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 15 |
| 8 | Pisa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 15 |
| 9 | Sudtirol | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 14 |
| 10 | Padova | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 14 |
| 11 | Cremonese | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
| 12 | Cesena | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 12 |
| 13 | Arezzo | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 11 |
| 14 | Virtus Entella | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 10 |
| 15 | Carrarese | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 10 |
| 16 | Juve Stabia | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 9 |
| 17 | Vicenza | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 9 |
| 18 | Empoli | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 8 |
| 19 | Sampdoria | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 8 |
| 20 | Catanzaro | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 6 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Birmingham1X2 | 1.83 | 5.0% | -3.91% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.87 | 5.9% | -5.08% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.91 | 5.9% | -5.08% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.75 | 5.0% | -5.49% |
| #5 | Swansea1X2 | 4.20 | 5.0% | -8.01% |
Market favourite: Birmingham (52%) @ 1.83
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · BIR leads series 2-0-3
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Boro | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 19 | 28 |
| 2 | Wolves | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 27 |
| 3 | Birmingham | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 26 |
| 4 | Stoke | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 26 |
| 5 | Swansea | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 26 |
| 6 | West Brom | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 25 |
| 7 | Southampton | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 14 | 24 |
| 8 | West Ham | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 36 | 21 | 23 |
| 9 | Sheffield Utd | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 22 |
| 10 | Portsmouth | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 22 |
| 11 | QPR | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 21 |
| 12 | Norwich City | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 24 | 18 |
| 13 | Millwall | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 24 | 18 |
| 14 | Blackburn | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 22 | 18 |
| 15 | Bristol City | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 19 | 18 |
| 16 | Wrexham | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 17 |
| 17 | Bolton | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 17 |
| 18 | Cardiff | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 23 | 15 |
| 19 | Lincoln City | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 24 | 15 |
| 20 | Watford | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 23 | 14 |
| 21 | Charlton | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 14 |
| 22 | Burnley | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 26 | 10 |
| 23 | Derby | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 29 | 7 |
| 24 | Preston | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 30 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | West Ham1X2 | 1.67 | 5.1% | -3.97% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.59 | 5.5% | -4.73% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.35 | 5.5% | -6.42% |
| #4 | Blackburn +0.5AH | 2.20 | 8.4% | -7.00% |
| #5 | Blackburn1X2 | 4.70 | 5.1% | -8.07% |
Market favourite: West Ham (57%) @ 1.67
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · Series tied 1-1-3
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Boro | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 19 | 28 |
| 2 | Wolves | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 27 |
| 3 | Birmingham | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 26 |
| 4 | Stoke | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 26 |
| 5 | Swansea | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 26 |
| 6 | West Brom | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 25 |
| 7 | Southampton | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 14 | 24 |
| 8 | West Ham | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 36 | 21 | 23 |
| 9 | Sheffield Utd | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 22 |
| 10 | Portsmouth | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 22 |
| 11 | QPR | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 21 |
| 12 | Norwich City | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 24 | 18 |
| 13 | Millwall | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 24 | 18 |
| 14 | Blackburn | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 22 | 18 |
| 15 | Bristol City | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 19 | 18 |
| 16 | Wrexham | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 17 |
| 17 | Bolton | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 17 |
| 18 | Cardiff | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 23 | 15 |
| 19 | Lincoln City | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 24 | 15 |
| 20 | Watford | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 23 | 14 |
| 21 | Charlton | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 14 |
| 22 | Burnley | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 26 | 10 |
| 23 | Derby | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 29 | 7 |
| 24 | Preston | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 30 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Cardiff1X2 | 2.15 | 4.7% | -3.78% |
| #2 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.62 | 6.0% | -5.20% |
| #3 | Draw1X2 | 3.85 | 4.7% | -5.21% |
| #4 | Burnley1X2 | 3.10 | 4.7% | -5.21% |
| #5 | Cardiff -0.5AH | 2.05 | 8.0% | -6.54% |
Market favourite: Cardiff (44%) @ 2.15
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · BUR leads series 3-1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Boro | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 19 | 28 |
| 2 | Wolves | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 27 |
| 3 | Birmingham | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 26 |
| 4 | Stoke | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 26 |
| 5 | Swansea | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 26 |
| 6 | West Brom | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 25 |
| 7 | Southampton | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 14 | 24 |
| 8 | West Ham | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 36 | 21 | 23 |
| 9 | Sheffield Utd | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 22 |
| 10 | Portsmouth | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 22 |
| 11 | QPR | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 21 |
| 12 | Norwich City | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 24 | 18 |
| 13 | Millwall | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 24 | 18 |
| 14 | Blackburn | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 22 | 18 |
| 15 | Bristol City | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 19 | 18 |
| 16 | Wrexham | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 17 |
| 17 | Bolton | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 17 |
| 18 | Cardiff | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 23 | 15 |
| 19 | Lincoln City | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 24 | 15 |
| 20 | Watford | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 23 | 14 |
| 21 | Charlton | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 14 |
| 22 | Burnley | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 26 | 10 |
| 23 | Derby | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 29 | 7 |
| 24 | Preston | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 30 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Sheffield Utd1X2 | 2.10 | 4.8% | -3.81% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.87 | 5.9% | -5.08% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.91 | 5.9% | -5.08% |
| #4 | Charlton1X2 | 3.45 | 4.8% | -5.24% |
| #5 | Draw1X2 | 3.55 | 4.8% | -5.24% |
Market favourite: Sheffield Utd (45%) @ 2.10
Academia das Apostas pick — Mais/Menos Golos -> Mais de 2,25 Golos
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · Series tied 2-2-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Boro | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 19 | 28 |
| 2 | Wolves | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 27 |
| 3 | Birmingham | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 26 |
| 4 | Stoke | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 26 |
| 5 | Swansea | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 26 |
| 6 | West Brom | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 25 |
| 7 | Southampton | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 14 | 24 |
| 8 | West Ham | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 36 | 21 | 23 |
| 9 | Sheffield Utd | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 22 |
| 10 | Portsmouth | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 22 |
| 11 | QPR | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 21 |
| 12 | Norwich City | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 24 | 18 |
| 13 | Millwall | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 24 | 18 |
| 14 | Blackburn | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 22 | 18 |
| 15 | Bristol City | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 19 | 18 |
| 16 | Wrexham | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 17 |
| 17 | Bolton | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 17 |
| 18 | Cardiff | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 23 | 15 |
| 19 | Lincoln City | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 24 | 15 |
| 20 | Watford | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 23 | 14 |
| 21 | Charlton | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 14 |
| 22 | Burnley | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 26 | 10 |
| 23 | Derby | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 29 | 7 |
| 24 | Preston | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 30 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Southampton1X2 | 1.67 | 4.6% | -3.52% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.59 | 5.5% | -4.73% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.35 | 5.5% | -6.42% |
| #4 | Preston +0.5AH | 2.15 | 8.1% | -6.63% |
| #5 | Preston1X2 | 4.80 | 4.6% | -7.63% |
Market favourite: Southampton (57%) @ 1.67
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · SOU leads series 3-1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Boro | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 19 | 28 |
| 2 | Wolves | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 27 |
| 3 | Birmingham | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 26 |
| 4 | Stoke | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 26 |
| 5 | Swansea | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 26 |
| 6 | West Brom | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 25 |
| 7 | Southampton | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 14 | 24 |
| 8 | West Ham | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 36 | 21 | 23 |
| 9 | Sheffield Utd | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 22 |
| 10 | Portsmouth | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 22 |
| 11 | QPR | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 21 |
| 12 | Norwich City | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 24 | 18 |
| 13 | Millwall | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 24 | 18 |
| 14 | Blackburn | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 22 | 18 |
| 15 | Bristol City | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 19 | 18 |
| 16 | Wrexham | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 17 |
| 17 | Bolton | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 17 |
| 18 | Cardiff | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 23 | 15 |
| 19 | Lincoln City | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 24 | 15 |
| 20 | Watford | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 23 | 14 |
| 21 | Charlton | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 14 |
| 22 | Burnley | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 26 | 10 |
| 23 | Derby | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 29 | 7 |
| 24 | Preston | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 30 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | QPR1X2 | 1.69 | 4.8% | -3.73% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.74 | 6.2% | -5.44% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.05 | 6.2% | -7.13% |
| #4 | Lincoln City handicapAH | 2.15 | 8.8% | -7.35% |
| #5 | Draw1X2 | 4.10 | 4.8% | -7.84% |
Market favourite: QPR (56%) @ 1.69
Academia das Apostas pick — QPR para vencer
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Boro | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 19 | 28 |
| 2 | Wolves | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 27 |
| 3 | Birmingham | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 26 |
| 4 | Stoke | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 26 |
| 5 | Swansea | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 26 |
| 6 | West Brom | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 25 |
| 7 | Southampton | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 14 | 24 |
| 8 | West Ham | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 36 | 21 | 23 |
| 9 | Sheffield Utd | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 22 |
| 10 | Portsmouth | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 22 |
| 11 | QPR | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 21 |
| 12 | Norwich City | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 24 | 18 |
| 13 | Millwall | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 24 | 18 |
| 14 | Blackburn | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 22 | 18 |
| 15 | Bristol City | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 19 | 18 |
| 16 | Wrexham | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 17 |
| 17 | Bolton | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 17 |
| 18 | Cardiff | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 23 | 15 |
| 19 | Lincoln City | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 24 | 15 |
| 20 | Watford | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 23 | 14 |
| 21 | Charlton | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 14 |
| 22 | Burnley | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 26 | 10 |
| 23 | Derby | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 29 | 7 |
| 24 | Preston | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 30 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Boro1X2 | 1.56 | 4.6% | -3.49% |
| #2 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.69 | 5.7% | -4.91% |
| #3 | Over 3.5O/U | 2.15 | 5.7% | -6.60% |
| #4 | Boro handicapAH | 2.30 | 8.4% | -6.97% |
| #5 | Watford1X2 | 5.25 | 4.6% | -7.60% |
Market favourite: Boro (61%) @ 1.56
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · WAT leads series 3-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Boro | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 19 | 28 |
| 2 | Wolves | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 27 |
| 3 | Birmingham | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 26 |
| 4 | Stoke | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 26 |
| 5 | Swansea | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 26 |
| 6 | West Brom | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 25 |
| 7 | Southampton | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 14 | 24 |
| 8 | West Ham | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 36 | 21 | 23 |
| 9 | Sheffield Utd | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 22 |
| 10 | Portsmouth | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 22 |
| 11 | QPR | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 21 |
| 12 | Norwich City | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 24 | 18 |
| 13 | Millwall | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 24 | 18 |
| 14 | Blackburn | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 22 | 18 |
| 15 | Bristol City | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 19 | 18 |
| 16 | Wrexham | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 17 |
| 17 | Bolton | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 17 |
| 18 | Cardiff | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 23 | 15 |
| 19 | Lincoln City | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 24 | 15 |
| 20 | Watford | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 23 | 14 |
| 21 | Charlton | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 14 |
| 22 | Burnley | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 26 | 10 |
| 23 | Derby | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 29 | 7 |
| 24 | Preston | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 30 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | West Brom1X2 | 2.00 | 4.8% | -3.84% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.80 | 5.6% | -4.77% |
| #3 | Draw1X2 | 3.70 | 4.8% | -5.27% |
| #4 | Millwall1X2 | 3.60 | 4.8% | -5.27% |
| #5 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.00 | 5.6% | -6.46% |
Market favourite: West Brom (48%) @ 2.00
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · MIL leads series 1-0-4
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Boro | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 19 | 28 |
| 2 | Wolves | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 27 |
| 3 | Birmingham | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 26 |
| 4 | Stoke | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 26 |
| 5 | Swansea | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 26 |
| 6 | West Brom | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 25 |
| 7 | Southampton | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 14 | 24 |
| 8 | West Ham | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 36 | 21 | 23 |
| 9 | Sheffield Utd | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 22 |
| 10 | Portsmouth | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 22 |
| 11 | QPR | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 21 |
| 12 | Norwich City | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 24 | 18 |
| 13 | Millwall | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 24 | 18 |
| 14 | Blackburn | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 22 | 18 |
| 15 | Bristol City | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 19 | 18 |
| 16 | Wrexham | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 17 |
| 17 | Bolton | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 17 |
| 18 | Cardiff | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 23 | 15 |
| 19 | Lincoln City | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 24 | 15 |
| 20 | Watford | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 23 | 14 |
| 21 | Charlton | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 14 |
| 22 | Burnley | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 26 | 10 |
| 23 | Derby | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 29 | 7 |
| 24 | Preston | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 30 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Ayr1X2 | 2.40 | 7.4% | -6.43% |
| #2 | Arbroath1X2 | 2.90 | 7.4% | -6.94% |
| #3 | Draw1X2 | 3.20 | 7.4% | -7.87% |
| #4 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.67 | 8.8% | -7.99% |
| #5 | Ayr handicapAH | 2.25 | 10.0% | -8.54% |
Market favourite: Ayr (39%) @ 2.40
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · AYR leads series 2-0-3
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Partick | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 25 |
| 2 | Raith | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 9 | 24 |
| 3 | Dunfermline | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 24 |
| 4 | Stenhousem'r | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 23 |
| 5 | Livingston | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 11 | 20 |
| 6 | Inverness CT | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 19 |
| 7 | Ayr | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
| 8 | Arbroath | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 11 |
| 9 | Morton | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 10 |
| 10 | Queen's Park | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 22 | 7 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Morton1X2 | 2.65 | 7.1% | -6.69% |
| #2 | Stenhousem'r1X2 | 2.50 | 7.1% | -6.69% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.71 | 8.3% | -7.55% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.40 | 7.1% | -7.62% |
| #5 | Stenhousem'r handicapAH | 2.35 | 9.8% | -8.35% |
Market favourite: Stenhousem'r (37%) @ 2.50
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · MORT leads series 3-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Partick | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 25 |
| 2 | Raith | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 9 | 24 |
| 3 | Dunfermline | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 24 |
| 4 | Stenhousem'r | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 23 |
| 5 | Livingston | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 11 | 20 |
| 6 | Inverness CT | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 19 |
| 7 | Ayr | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
| 8 | Arbroath | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 11 |
| 9 | Morton | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 10 |
| 10 | Queen's Park | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 22 | 7 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Inverness CT1X2 | 2.30 | 7.6% | -6.61% |
| #2 | Draw1X2 | 3.25 | 7.6% | -8.05% |
| #3 | Livingston1X2 | 3.00 | 7.6% | -8.05% |
| #4 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.87 | 9.0% | -8.26% |
| #5 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.80 | 9.0% | -8.26% |
Market favourite: Inverness CT (40%) @ 2.30
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · ICT leads series 3-1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Partick | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 25 |
| 2 | Raith | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 9 | 24 |
| 3 | Dunfermline | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 24 |
| 4 | Stenhousem'r | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 23 |
| 5 | Livingston | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 11 | 20 |
| 6 | Inverness CT | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 19 |
| 7 | Ayr | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
| 8 | Arbroath | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 11 |
| 9 | Morton | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 10 |
| 10 | Queen's Park | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 22 | 7 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Partick1X2 | 1.37 | 7.7% | -4.34% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.59 | 8.4% | -7.63% |
| #3 | Partick handicapAH | 2.00 | 9.2% | -7.76% |
| #4 | Queen's Park +1.5AH | 1.69 | 9.2% | -9.10% |
| #5 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.20 | 8.4% | -9.32% |
Market favourite: Partick (68%) @ 1.37
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · PAR leads series 2-0-3
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Partick | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 25 |
| 2 | Raith | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 9 | 24 |
| 3 | Dunfermline | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 24 |
| 4 | Stenhousem'r | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 23 |
| 5 | Livingston | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 11 | 20 |
| 6 | Inverness CT | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 19 |
| 7 | Ayr | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
| 8 | Arbroath | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 11 |
| 9 | Morton | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 10 |
| 10 | Queen's Park | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 22 | 7 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Cádiz1X2 | 2.75 | 6.8% | -6.37% |
| #2 | Real Oviedo1X2 | 2.55 | 6.8% | -6.37% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.69 | 8.0% | -7.18% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.20 | 6.8% | -7.30% |
| #5 | Real Oviedo handicapAH | 2.40 | 9.4% | -7.99% |
Market favourite: Real Oviedo (37%) @ 2.55
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · CAD leads series 3-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Castellón | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 27 |
| 2 | Almería | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 10 | 26 |
| 3 | Eibar | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 23 |
| 4 | Granada | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 23 |
| 5 | Mallorca | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 22 |
| 6 | Gijón | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 22 |
| 7 | Girona | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 21 |
| 8 | Burgos | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 21 |
| 9 | Real Oviedo | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 18 |
| 10 | CD Sabadell | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 17 |
| 11 | Las Palmas | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 21 | 17 |
| 12 | Córdoba | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 22 | 16 |
| 13 | Valladolid | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 19 | 15 |
| 14 | Tenerife | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 15 |
| 15 | Eldense | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 14 |
| 16 | Celta Fortuna | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 13 |
| 17 | Leganés | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 12 |
| 18 | FC Andorra | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 22 | 11 |
| 19 | Real Sociedad II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 11 |
| 20 | Cádiz | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 16 | 10 |
| 21 | Albacete | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 23 | 7 |
| 22 | Ceuta | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 27 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Mantova1X2 | 2.45 | 7.0% | -6.06% |
| #2 | Verona1X2 | 2.75 | 7.0% | -6.57% |
| #3 | Draw1X2 | 3.35 | 7.0% | -7.50% |
| #4 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.77 | 8.9% | -8.12% |
| #5 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.91 | 8.9% | -8.12% |
Market favourite: Mantova (38%) @ 2.45
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · Series tied 1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Palermo | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 12 | 26 |
| 2 | Modena | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 20 |
| 3 | Ascoli | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 19 |
| 4 | Mantova | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 18 |
| 5 | Verona | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 15 |
| 6 | Avellino | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 15 |
| 7 | Benevento | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 15 |
| 8 | Pisa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 15 |
| 9 | Sudtirol | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 14 |
| 10 | Padova | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 14 |
| 11 | Cremonese | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
| 12 | Cesena | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 12 |
| 13 | Arezzo | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 11 |
| 14 | Virtus Entella | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 10 |
| 15 | Carrarese | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 10 |
| 16 | Juve Stabia | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 9 |
| 17 | Vicenza | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 9 |
| 18 | Empoli | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 8 |
| 19 | Sampdoria | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 8 |
| 20 | Catanzaro | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 6 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Córdoba1X2 | 1.50 | 7.0% | -5.87% |
| #2 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.69 | 8.0% | -7.18% |
| #3 | Córdoba -1.5AH | 2.20 | 9.7% | -8.32% |
| #4 | Over 3.5O/U | 2.05 | 8.0% | -8.87% |
| #5 | Ceuta handicapAH | 1.56 | 9.7% | -9.66% |
Market favourite: Córdoba (62%) @ 1.50
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · Series tied 1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Castellón | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 27 |
| 2 | Almería | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 10 | 26 |
| 3 | Eibar | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 23 |
| 4 | Granada | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 23 |
| 5 | Mallorca | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 22 |
| 6 | Gijón | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 22 |
| 7 | Girona | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 21 |
| 8 | Burgos | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 21 |
| 9 | Real Oviedo | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 18 |
| 10 | CD Sabadell | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 17 |
| 11 | Las Palmas | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 21 | 17 |
| 12 | Córdoba | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 22 | 16 |
| 13 | Valladolid | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 19 | 15 |
| 14 | Tenerife | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 15 |
| 15 | Eldense | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 14 |
| 16 | Celta Fortuna | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 13 |
| 17 | Leganés | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 12 |
| 18 | FC Andorra | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 22 | 11 |
| 19 | Real Sociedad II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 11 |
| 20 | Cádiz | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 16 | 10 |
| 21 | Albacete | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 23 | 7 |
| 22 | Ceuta | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 27 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Leganés1X2 | 2.00 | 7.1% | -6.17% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.87 | 8.0% | -7.25% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.83 | 8.0% | -7.25% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.50 | 7.1% | -7.61% |
| #5 | Albacete1X2 | 3.50 | 7.1% | -7.61% |
Market favourite: Leganés (47%) @ 2.00
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · LEG leads series 3-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Castellón | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 27 |
| 2 | Almería | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 10 | 26 |
| 3 | Eibar | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 23 |
| 4 | Granada | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 23 |
| 5 | Mallorca | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 22 |
| 6 | Gijón | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 22 |
| 7 | Girona | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 21 |
| 8 | Burgos | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 21 |
| 9 | Real Oviedo | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 18 |
| 10 | CD Sabadell | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 17 |
| 11 | Las Palmas | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 21 | 17 |
| 12 | Córdoba | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 22 | 16 |
| 13 | Valladolid | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 19 | 15 |
| 14 | Tenerife | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 15 |
| 15 | Eldense | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 14 |
| 16 | Celta Fortuna | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 13 |
| 17 | Leganés | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 12 |
| 18 | FC Andorra | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 22 | 11 |
| 19 | Real Sociedad II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 11 |
| 20 | Cádiz | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 16 | 10 |
| 21 | Albacete | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 23 | 7 |
| 22 | Ceuta | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 27 | 5 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Benevento1X2 | 1.87 | 6.7% | -5.54% |
| #2 | Draw1X2 | 3.55 | 6.7% | -7.12% |
| #3 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.87 | 8.0% | -7.25% |
| #4 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.83 | 8.0% | -7.25% |
| #5 | Benevento -0.5AH | 1.80 | 9.0% | -8.96% |
Market favourite: Benevento (50%) @ 1.87
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · BEN leads series 1-0-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Palermo | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 12 | 26 |
| 2 | Modena | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 20 |
| 3 | Ascoli | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 19 |
| 4 | Mantova | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 18 |
| 5 | Verona | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 15 |
| 6 | Avellino | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 15 |
| 7 | Benevento | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 15 |
| 8 | Pisa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 15 |
| 9 | Sudtirol | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 14 |
| 10 | Padova | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 14 |
| 11 | Cremonese | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
| 12 | Cesena | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 12 |
| 13 | Arezzo | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 11 |
| 14 | Virtus Entella | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 10 |
| 15 | Carrarese | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 10 |
| 16 | Juve Stabia | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 9 |
| 17 | Vicenza | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 9 |
| 18 | Empoli | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 8 |
| 19 | Sampdoria | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 8 |
| 20 | Catanzaro | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 6 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Nantes1X2 | 2.35 | 6.7% | -5.69% |
| #2 | Pau1X2 | 3.00 | 6.7% | -7.12% |
| #3 | Draw1X2 | 3.25 | 6.7% | -7.12% |
| #4 | Nantes handicapAH | 2.20 | 9.1% | -7.67% |
| #5 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.95 | 8.7% | -7.88% |
Market favourite: Nantes (40%) @ 2.35
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · NAN leads series 1-0
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Étienne | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 25 |
| 2 | Montpellier | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 24 |
| 3 | Nancy | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 22 |
| 4 | Reims | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 12 | 21 |
| 5 | Pau | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 20 |
| 6 | Red Star FC | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 17 |
| 7 | Annecy | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
| 8 | Dijon FCO | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 19 | 15 |
| 9 | Guingamp | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 15 | 14 |
| 10 | Metz | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 14 |
| 11 | Rodez Aveyron | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 22 | 13 |
| 12 | Dunkerque | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 12 |
| 13 | Sochaux | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 11 |
| 14 | Boulogne | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 10 |
| 15 | Nantes | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 9 |
| 16 | Stade Laval | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 21 | 9 |
| 17 | Clermont Foot | 11 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 8 |
| 18 | Grenoble | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 8 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | St. Étienne1X2 | 1.33 | 6.5% | -3.23% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.57 | 8.1% | -7.30% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.25 | 8.1% | -8.98% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 5.25 | 6.5% | -9.54% |
| #5 | St. Étienne -1.5AH | 1.91 | 9.8% | -9.75% |
Market favourite: St. Étienne (70%) @ 1.33
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · ASSE leads series 2-1-2
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Étienne | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 25 |
| 2 | Montpellier | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 24 |
| 3 | Nancy | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 22 |
| 4 | Reims | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 12 | 21 |
| 5 | Pau | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 20 |
| 6 | Red Star FC | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 17 |
| 7 | Annecy | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
| 8 | Dijon FCO | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 19 | 15 |
| 9 | Guingamp | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 15 | 14 |
| 10 | Metz | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 14 |
| 11 | Rodez Aveyron | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 22 | 13 |
| 12 | Dunkerque | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 12 |
| 13 | Sochaux | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 11 |
| 14 | Boulogne | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 10 |
| 15 | Nantes | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 9 |
| 16 | Stade Laval | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 21 | 9 |
| 17 | Clermont Foot | 11 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 8 |
| 18 | Grenoble | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 8 |
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Hertha1X2 | 2.10 | 6.9% | -5.96% |
| #2 | Over 3.5O/U | 1.91 | 7.9% | -7.15% |
| #3 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.80 | 7.9% | -7.15% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.85 | 6.9% | -7.39% |
| #5 | Wolfsburg1X2 | 3.00 | 6.9% | -7.39% |
Market favourite: Hertha (45%) @ 2.10
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · WOB leads series 3-1-1
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hertha | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 28 |
| 2 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 13 | 21 |
| 3 | Wolfsburg | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 14 | 19 |
| 4 | Kaiserslautern | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 18 |
| 5 | Magdeburg | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 17 |
| 6 | Heidenheim | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 15 |
| 7 | Bielefeld | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 14 |
| 8 | St. Pauli | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
| 9 | Greuther Furth | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 12 |
| 10 | Osnabruck | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 11 |
| 11 | Bochum | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 11 |
| 12 | Hannover | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 11 |
| 13 | Karlsruher | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 11 |
| 14 | Cottbus | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 20 | 10 |
| 15 | E Braunschweig | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 18 | 10 |
| 16 | Darmstadt | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 9 |
| 17 | Holstein Kiel | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 8 |
| 18 | D Dresden | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 8 |
30 matches · ranked by expected return. Click a card for stats.
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Wycombe1X2 | 1.95 | 4.7% | -3.59% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.65 | 5.2% | -4.44% |
| #3 | Accrington1X2 | 3.55 | 4.7% | -5.17% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.95 | 4.7% | -5.17% |
| #5 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.25 | 5.2% | -6.13% |
Market favourite: Wycombe (49%) @ 1.95
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · WYC leads series 3-1-1
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.59 | 4.6% | -3.85% |
| #2 | Blackpool1X2 | 1.77 | 5.3% | -4.19% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.40 | 4.6% | -5.53% |
| #4 | Hornchurh +0.5AH | 2.00 | 8.3% | -6.91% |
| #5 | Blackpool handicapAH | 1.71 | 8.3% | -8.25% |
Market favourite: Blackpool (54%) @ 1.77
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Barnet1X2 | 1.65 | 4.6% | -3.48% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.65 | 5.2% | -4.44% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.25 | 5.2% | -6.13% |
| #4 | Tranmere handicapAH | 2.20 | 8.4% | -7.00% |
| #5 | Draw1X2 | 4.20 | 4.6% | -7.58% |
Market favourite: Barnet (58%) @ 1.65
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · BAR leads series 3-0
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Barnsley1X2 | 1.29 | 4.3% | -0.95% |
| #2 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.83 | 4.5% | -3.76% |
| #3 | Over 3.5O/U | 2.00 | 4.5% | -5.45% |
| #4 | Aldershot handicapAH | 2.00 | 8.3% | -6.91% |
| #5 | Barnsley -1.5AH | 1.71 | 8.3% | -8.25% |
Market favourite: Barnsley (75%) @ 1.29
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Boreham Wood1X2 | 1.77 | 4.7% | -3.61% |
| #2 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.67 | 5.5% | -4.67% |
| #3 | Over 3.5O/U | 2.20 | 5.5% | -6.36% |
| #4 | Wigan handicapAH | 2.00 | 8.3% | -6.91% |
| #5 | Draw1X2 | 4.20 | 4.7% | -7.71% |
Market favourite: Boreham Wood (54%) @ 1.77
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Bromley1X2 | 2.15 | 4.6% | -3.61% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.61 | 5.7% | -4.95% |
| #3 | Draw1X2 | 3.80 | 4.6% | -5.04% |
| #4 | Rotherham1X2 | 3.15 | 4.6% | -5.04% |
| #5 | Bromley -0.5AH | 2.05 | 8.0% | -6.54% |
Market favourite: Bromley (44%) @ 2.15
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · ROT leads series 1-0
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Over 3.5O/U | 1.91 | 4.8% | -3.98% |
| #2 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.91 | 4.8% | -3.98% |
| #3 | Burton Albion -2.5AH | 1.77 | 7.7% | -7.66% |
| #4 | AFC Rushden handicapAH | 1.95 | 7.7% | -7.66% |
| #5 | Draw1X2 | 11.00 | 5.1% | -24.01% |
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Salford City1X2 | 2.25 | 4.7% | -3.69% |
| #2 | Carlisle1X2 | 2.95 | 4.7% | -4.20% |
| #3 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.57 | 5.3% | -4.52% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.80 | 4.7% | -5.13% |
| #5 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.40 | 5.3% | -6.21% |
Market favourite: Salford City (42%) @ 2.25
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · Series tied 2-2-1
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Cheltenham1X2 | 1.87 | 4.7% | -3.58% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.61 | 4.8% | -4.03% |
| #3 | Halifax1X2 | 3.65 | 4.7% | -5.16% |
| #4 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.35 | 4.8% | -5.72% |
| #5 | Draw1X2 | 4.20 | 4.7% | -7.68% |
Market favourite: Cheltenham (51%) @ 1.87
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · CHL leads series 3-1
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Chesterfield1X2 | 1.51 | 4.8% | -3.65% |
| #2 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.62 | 5.0% | -4.23% |
| #3 | Over 3.5O/U | 2.30 | 5.0% | -5.92% |
| #4 | Chesterfield -1.5AH | 2.30 | 8.4% | -6.97% |
| #5 | Draw1X2 | 4.70 | 4.8% | -7.76% |
Market favourite: Chesterfield (63%) @ 1.51
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · CHES leads series 3-0-2
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Colchester1X2 | 1.32 | 4.8% | -1.44% |
| #2 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.59 | 5.5% | -4.73% |
| #3 | Over 3.5O/U | 2.35 | 5.5% | -6.42% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 5.75 | 4.8% | -7.75% |
| #5 | Colchester -1.5AH | 1.87 | 8.0% | -7.95% |
Market favourite: Colchester (72%) @ 1.32
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.83 | 4.5% | -3.76% |
| #2 | Crewe1X2 | 2.55 | 4.8% | -4.32% |
| #3 | Wimbledon1X2 | 2.80 | 4.8% | -4.32% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.35 | 4.8% | -5.25% |
| #5 | Over 2.5O/U | 2.00 | 4.5% | -5.45% |
Market favourite: Crewe (37%) @ 2.55
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · WIM leads series 1-0-4
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Shrewsbury1X2 | 2.05 | 4.0% | -3.05% |
| #2 | Eastleigh1X2 | 3.50 | 4.0% | -4.49% |
| #3 | Draw1X2 | 3.75 | 4.0% | -4.49% |
| #4 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.77 | 5.3% | -4.52% |
| #5 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.05 | 5.3% | -6.21% |
Market favourite: Shrewsbury (47%) @ 2.05
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Fleetwood Town1X2 | 1.71 | 4.5% | -3.35% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.71 | 4.8% | -4.06% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.15 | 4.8% | -5.75% |
| #4 | Rochdale handicapAH | 2.10 | 8.4% | -6.98% |
| #5 | Draw1X2 | 4.10 | 4.5% | -7.45% |
Market favourite: Fleetwood Town (56%) @ 1.71
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · FLE leads series 3-2
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Gillingham1X2 | 1.95 | 5.3% | -4.20% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.83 | 5.8% | -4.98% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.95 | 5.8% | -4.98% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.80 | 5.3% | -5.78% |
| #5 | Barrow1X2 | 3.60 | 5.3% | -5.78% |
Market favourite: Gillingham (49%) @ 1.95
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · GIL leads series 3-1-1
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Sutton Utd1X2 | 2.00 | 4.8% | -3.87% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.77 | 5.3% | -4.52% |
| #3 | Guiseley1X2 | 3.55 | 4.8% | -5.30% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.75 | 4.8% | -5.30% |
| #5 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.05 | 5.3% | -6.21% |
Market favourite: Sutton Utd (48%) @ 2.00
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · SUT leads series 3-1
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Harrogate1X2 | 2.00 | 5.1% | -4.08% |
| #2 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.65 | 5.2% | -4.44% |
| #3 | Draw1X2 | 3.90 | 5.1% | -5.52% |
| #4 | AFC Fylde1X2 | 3.40 | 5.1% | -5.52% |
| #5 | Over 3.5O/U | 2.25 | 5.2% | -6.13% |
Market favourite: Harrogate (48%) @ 2.00
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · FYL leads series 3-0-2
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Huddersfield1X2 | 1.31 | 4.7% | -1.37% |
| #2 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.59 | 4.6% | -3.85% |
| #3 | Over 3.5O/U | 2.40 | 4.6% | -5.53% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 5.75 | 4.7% | -7.68% |
| #5 | Huddersfield -1.5AH | 1.83 | 8.0% | -7.95% |
Market favourite: Huddersfield (73%) @ 1.31
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · HUD leads series 3-1-1
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Doncaster1X2 | 1.80 | 4.9% | -3.83% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.67 | 5.5% | -4.67% |
| #3 | Kid'minster +0.5AH | 2.00 | 7.4% | -6.03% |
| #4 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.20 | 5.5% | -6.36% |
| #5 | Doncaster handicapAH | 1.74 | 7.4% | -7.37% |
Market favourite: Doncaster (53%) @ 1.80
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · DON leads series 2-1
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Leyton Orient1X2 | 1.42 | 5.0% | -1.69% |
| #2 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.62 | 5.0% | -4.23% |
| #3 | Over 3.5O/U | 2.30 | 5.0% | -5.92% |
| #4 | Leyton Orient -1.5AH | 2.05 | 8.0% | -6.54% |
| #5 | Harborough handicapAH | 1.69 | 8.0% | -7.88% |
Market favourite: Leyton Orient (67%) @ 1.42
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Luton1X2 | 1.30 | 5.2% | -1.85% |
| #2 | Over 3.5O/U | 1.95 | 5.8% | -4.98% |
| #3 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.83 | 5.8% | -4.98% |
| #4 | Luton -1.5AH | 1.74 | 8.7% | -8.59% |
| #5 | Forest Green handicapAH | 1.95 | 8.7% | -8.59% |
Market favourite: Luton (73%) @ 1.30
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · LTN leads series 4-0-1
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | MK Dons1X2 | 1.51 | 4.8% | -3.65% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.59 | 4.6% | -3.85% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.40 | 4.6% | -5.53% |
| #4 | MK Dons -1.5AH | 2.30 | 7.8% | -6.34% |
| #5 | Swindon handicapAH | 1.56 | 7.8% | -7.68% |
Market favourite: MK Dons (63%) @ 1.51
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · MKD leads series 3-1-1
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Newport1X2 | 2.60 | 4.2% | -3.77% |
| #2 | Walsall1X2 | 2.75 | 4.2% | -3.77% |
| #3 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.91 | 4.8% | -3.98% |
| #4 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.91 | 4.8% | -3.98% |
| #5 | Draw1X2 | 3.40 | 4.2% | -4.70% |
Market favourite: Newport (37%) @ 2.60
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · WAL leads series 3-1-1
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Oxford Utd1X2 | 2.05 | 4.0% | -3.05% |
| #2 | Draw1X2 | 3.50 | 4.0% | -4.49% |
| #3 | Stevenage1X2 | 3.75 | 4.0% | -4.49% |
| #4 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.80 | 5.6% | -4.77% |
| #5 | Over 2.5O/U | 2.00 | 5.6% | -6.46% |
Market favourite: Oxford Utd (47%) @ 2.05
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · OXF leads series 3-1-1
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Plymouth1X2 | 1.21 | 5.2% | -1.91% |
| #2 | Under 3.5O/U | 1.74 | 5.1% | -4.28% |
| #3 | Over 3.5O/U | 2.10 | 5.1% | -5.97% |
| #4 | Alvechurch handicapAH | 2.30 | 7.8% | -6.34% |
| #5 | Plymouth -1.5AH | 1.56 | 7.8% | -7.68% |
Market favourite: Plymouth (79%) @ 1.21
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Port Vale1X2 | 1.59 | 4.4% | -3.28% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.69 | 5.7% | -4.91% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.15 | 5.7% | -6.60% |
| #4 | Scunthorpe handicapAH | 2.35 | 8.1% | -6.65% |
| #5 | Draw1X2 | 4.30 | 4.4% | -7.39% |
Market favourite: Port Vale (60%) @ 1.59
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · PTV leads series 3-2
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Salisbury1X2 | 1.41 | 4.8% | -1.43% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.71 | 4.8% | -4.06% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.15 | 4.8% | -5.75% |
| #4 | Salisbury -1.5AH | 2.10 | 7.6% | -6.20% |
| #5 | Sholing handicapAH | 1.67 | 7.6% | -7.54% |
Market favourite: Salisbury (68%) @ 1.41
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | York City1X2 | 1.83 | 5.3% | -4.14% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.87 | 5.9% | -5.08% |
| #3 | Under 2.5O/U | 1.91 | 5.9% | -5.08% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.80 | 5.3% | -5.72% |
| #5 | York City -0.5AH | 1.77 | 7.7% | -7.66% |
Market favourite: York City (52%) @ 1.83
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · NHT leads series 3-0-2
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Notts County1X2 | 1.74 | 4.5% | -3.40% |
| #2 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.69 | 5.7% | -4.91% |
| #3 | Altrincham +0.5AH | 2.05 | 8.0% | -6.54% |
| #4 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.15 | 5.7% | -6.60% |
| #5 | Altrincham1X2 | 4.20 | 4.5% | -7.50% |
Market favourite: Notts County (55%) @ 1.74
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · NCO leads series 3-1-1
| Pick | Odds | Margin | Exp. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Reading1X2 | 2.40 | 4.8% | -3.81% |
| #2 | Peterborough1X2 | 2.80 | 4.8% | -4.32% |
| #3 | Over 2.5O/U | 1.67 | 5.5% | -4.67% |
| #4 | Draw1X2 | 3.65 | 4.8% | -5.25% |
| #5 | Under 2.5O/U | 2.20 | 5.5% | -6.36% |
Market favourite: Reading (40%) @ 2.40
Form · last 5, latest right
Points per game
Head to head · REA leads series 2-1-2
Two market facts do the ranking, and neither is a prediction.
Price. Short-priced selections lose far less than long ones — −0.5% at odds under 1.50 against −24% above 10.00, measured on every closing price in 362,970 matches. This is the favourite–long-shot bias. It is well known, already in the price, and cannot be beaten — only respected.
Commission. Each selection is then charged the actual margin on the line being offered, which today ranges across the card. A bet at 9% commission must overcome six more points than the same bet at 3%.
What would help more than any pick here is taking the best price across several bookmakers rather than one: worth about +2.8 points at match result, measured the same way. That is larger than the spread across this entire page.
calibration built 2026-08-27 ·
python3 picks.py --recalibrate